Chalmazel (42) - D

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:48:24 4030 4840 +810 4730
2 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:54:40 3487 4285 +798 3690
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:55:06 3516 4251 +735 3775
4 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:58:11 3319 4026 +707 3462
5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:58:25 3644 4010 +366 4409
6 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 0:59:41 3927 3925 -2 3927
7 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 1:01:08 3929 3832 -97 4333
8 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 1:01:38 4404 3800 -604 4367
9 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 1:03:56 2384 3664 +1280 3123
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 1:03:57 4471 3663 -808 4374
11 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 1:08:29 2628 3420 +792 2961
12 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 1:08:49 3514 3404 -110 3771
13 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:09:24 3840 3375 -465 3835
14 ROUH Thomas 30861 H16 5907NO 1:10:00 3155 3346 +191 3419
15 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:10:17 3819 3333 -486 3778
16 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 1:10:51 2548 3306 +758 2777
17 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 1:11:08 3508 3293 -215 3568
18 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:11:49 4113 3262 -851 4015
19 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 1:11:52 2678 3259 +581 2747
20 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 1:14:14 3123 3155 +32 3245
21 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 1:15:53 4006 3087 -919 4034
22 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 1:16:56 2942 3045 +103 3058
23 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 1:17:15 2957 3032 +75 3114
24 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 1:18:51 2021 2971 +950 2397
25 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 1:19:09 2561 2959 +398 2854
26 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 1:19:36 3268 2943 -325 3617
27 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 1:21:34 3331 2872 -459 3337
28 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:21:36 3598 2871 -727 3581
29 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:22:16 2835 2847 +12 2901
30 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 1:22:56 3547 2824 -723 3547
31 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 1:23:20 2719 2811 +92 3100
32 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:23:21 4070 2810 -1260 4070
33 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 1:23:54 2333 2792 +459 2433
34 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 1:24:00 3228 2789 -439 3228
35 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 1:24:31 2799 2771 -28 2871
36 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:25:15 3792 2748 -1044 3792
37 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:25:23 2442 2743 +301 3048
38 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:27:09 3125 2688 -437 3115
39 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA 1:27:37 3421 2673 -748 3757
40 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:27:44 2747 2670 -77 2793
41 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 1:27:52 2666 2503
42 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 1:27:53 2451 2665 +214 2585
43 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 1:27:54 3110 2665 -445 3127
44 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 1:28:16 3350 2654 -696 3413
45 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 1:28:58 3297 2633 -664 3551
46 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 1:30:04 0 2601 2497
47 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 1:30:19 3607 2593 -1014 3633
48 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 1:31:33 2506 2559 +53 2604
49 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D20 6008PI 1:32:39 3381 2528 -853 2717
50 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 1:34:12 3515 2487 -1028 3560
51 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 1:34:16 3487 2485 -1002 3356
52 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:35:02 2670 2465 -205 3150
53 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D16 2517FC 1:35:47 2174 2445 +271 2682
54 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:35:51 3399 2444 -955 3676
55 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 1:36:29 3339 2428 -911 3706
56 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 1:36:35 2153 2425 +272 2359
57 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 1:36:39 3567 2424 -1143 3525
58 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:39:27 3339 2355 -984 3363
59 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H16 2101BO 1:40:46 2440 2325 -115 2650
60 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:43:44 3453 2258 -1195 3508
61 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 1:46:22 2595 2202 -393 2835
62 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:46:38 2385 2197 -188 2409
63 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 1:50:05 2458 2128 -330 2531
64 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:50:08 3789 2127 -1662 2498
65 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 1:54:13 2786 2051 -735 2786
66 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D16 4601MP 1:58:03 1721 1984 +263 2164
67 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 2:01:14 3099 1932 -1167 3053
68 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 2:01:17 2394 1931 -463 2476
69 MOUDIO PRISO Laure 29910 D18 9105IF 2:01:54 0 1922 1976
70 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 2:02:31 2062 1912 -150 2175
71 SUCHET Basile 15344 H14 4204RA 2:03:46 2078 1893 -185 1872
72 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 2:04:46 2786 1877 -909 2786
73 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 2:05:11 2931 1871 -1060 2739
74 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 2:07:37 2351 1835 -516 2395
75 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 2:17:03 2991 1709 -1282 3043
76 BEZIA Delphine 30941 D21 7722IF 2:31:48 1921 1543 -378 1813
77 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 2:33:56 2498 1522 -976 2744
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ pm 3210 0 3382
HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO pm 3145 0 3233
DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ pm 3591 0 3717
GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC pm 3143 0 3143
MOUDIO PRISO Elsa 29911 D16 9105IF pm 1385 0 2529
GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615PZ pm 2370 0 2168
DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA pm 2635 0 2658
BILLET Pierre 31775 H16 7807IF pm 0 2262