Chalmazel (42) - F

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:53:18 4483 3801 -682 4584
2 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:54:42 4058 3704 -354 4130
3 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:54:52 4651 3692 -959 4751
4 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 1:05:16 2977 3104 +127 3089
5 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:05:27 4808 3095 -1713 4733
6 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 1:07:13 2126 3014 +888 2487
7 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 1:08:59 2333 2937 +604 2619
8 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 1:11:44 2799 2824 +25 3424
9 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 1:12:48 1588 2783 +1195 2150
10 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 1:15:30 2765 2683 -82 2850
11 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 1:23:47 2494 2418 -76 2662
12 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 1:24:45 2476 2390 -86 2841
13 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 1:26:09 2589 2352 -237 2978
14 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 1:28:02 2834 2301 -533 2942
15 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 1:31:34 1846 2212 +366 2179
16 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H16 5907NO 1:33:08 2413 2175 -238 2324
17 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 1:33:24 2058 2169 +111 2143
18 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:36:28 2658 2100 -558 2675
19 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H14 7716IF 1:37:36 1367 2076 +709 1781
20 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:37:37 1693 2075 +382 2017
21 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 1:38:56 1946 2048 +102 2208
22 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:42:44 2681 1972 -709 2780
23 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H16 5703LO 1:42:45 2267 1972 -295 2267
24 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:51:43 3260 1813 -1447 3228
25 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:54:42 3249 1766 -1483 3338
26 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D16 1601PC 1:55:22 1222 1756 +534 1502
27 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 1:56:29 1889 1739 -150 2075
28 MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ 1:58:07 2432 1715 -717 2416
29 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:58:10 1964 1714 -250 2482
30 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 2:03:58 3373 1634 -1739 3485
31 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 2:16:52 2823 1480 -1343 2866
32 DAVERIO Mahé 26323 D14 5703LO 2:17:07 1331 1477 +146 1799
33 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 2:40:13 2512 1264 -1248 2512
34 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 3:05:56 2229 1090 -1139 2431
PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA pm 2238 0 2313
BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL pm 4071 0 4151
POLIDORE Véronique 30840 D45 6911RA pm 1519 0 1613
DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM pm 3788 0 3828
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM pm 2044 0 2110
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO pm 3451 0 3361