Chalmazel (42) - G

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA 0:33:20 2924 3331 +407 3232
2 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 0:36:31 2721 3040 +319 2999
3 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:36:45 2937 3021 +84 3075
4 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:37:15 2801 2981 +180 3041
5 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:39:38 1999 2801 +802 2559
6 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:40:38 3027 2732 -295 3099
7 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:42:39 2137 2603 +466 2521
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 0:45:37 2718 2434 -284 2826
9 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:46:20 2165 2396 +231 2297
10 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:46:25 2346 2392 +46 2496
11 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:46:26 2659 2391 -268 2754
12 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:46:48 2750 2372 -378 2750
13 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:47:39 2705 2330 -375 2795
14 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:48:59 2312 2267 -45 2556
15 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:49:04 2346 2263 -83 2380
16 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:52:08 2595 2130 -465 2730
17 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:54:13 2136 2048 -88 2163
18 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:56:35 1780 1962 +182 1880
19 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:57:48 2785 1921 -864 2881
20 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:58:21 1779 1903 +124 1871
21 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:59:02 1770 1881 +111 1856
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:59:35 1766 1863 +97 1780
23 MAROZZO luna 30197 D14 9105IF 0:59:55 1424 1853 +429 1653
24 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H12 4204RA 1:04:12 1141 1729 +588 1261
25 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H14 5907NO 1:04:45 1715 1646
26 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 1:05:09 1576 1704 +128 1684
27 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 1:05:40 2416 1691 -725 2514
28 LEFERME Vivien 31791 H16 5907NO 1:05:40 1691 1623
29 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:06:30 4073 1670 -2403 4033
30 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 1:06:44 3110 1664 -1446 2874
31 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 1:06:55 1616 1659 +43 1888
32 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 1:09:59 2276 1587 -689 2336
33 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 1:10:36 2054 1573 -481 2527
34 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 1:10:58 1345 1565 +220 1813
35 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:13:31 2720 1510 -1210 2733
36 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 1:16:28 1477 1452 -25 1564
37 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 1:17:27 1582 1434 -148 1582
38 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H14 3801RA 1:21:41 1347 1359 +12 1268
39 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 1:21:41 2017 1359 -658 2032
40 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:22:02 2543 1353 -1190 2836
41 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 1:22:57 1316 1339 +23 1348
42 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D14 6208NO 1:25:06 1462 1305 -157 1513
43 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 1:28:04 1246 1261 +15 1399
44 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:28:08 2384 1260 -1124 2349
45 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 1:28:25 1825 1256 -569 1741
46 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 1:29:52 1171 1235 +64 1325
47 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:31:14 2810 1217 -1593 2857
48 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 1:34:44 1172 1125
49 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 1:39:22 1596 1117 -479 1656
50 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:40:42 2153 1103 -1050 1959
51 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D14 2101BO 1:42:56 1908 1079 -829 2118
52 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:46:28 2302 1043 -1259 2302
53 LOPEZ-MARTY Annie 16994 D50 4601MP 1:51:19 0 997 509
54 GUETIN Lou 25526 D14 0615PZ 1:54:58 1259 966 -293 1252
PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905LI pm 1570 0 1691
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO pm 1117 0 1228
MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA pm 1628 0 1731
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC pm 1726 0 2123
BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF pm 1175 0 1636
VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI pm 2092 0 2385
PLANE Isabelle 29293 D45 6315AU pm 1063 0 1085