Chalmazel (42) - I

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:20:37 2790 2727 -63 2908
2 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:23:18 2438 2413 -25 2466
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:25:00 2321 2249 -72 2365
4 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:25:13 2135 2230 +95 2249
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H12 4203RA 0:26:01 1685 2161 +476 1822
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:28:05 2064 2002 -62 2040
7 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:28:20 1991 1984 -7 2010
8 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:28:44 1788 1957 +169 1792
9 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:28:52 1868 1948 +80 2009
10 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:29:13 2290 1924 -366 2239
11 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:29:38 1981 1897 -84 1957
12 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:29:54 2120 1880 -240 2141
13 DERYCKERE Louis 29673 H12 5906NO 0:29:54 1606 1880 +274 1746
14 COUPAT Liv 21068 D12 2606RA 0:31:04 2013 1810 -203 1964
15 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:31:17 1840 1797 -43 1868
16 GUEORGIOU YARI 25422 H12 4201RA 0:31:30 1429 1785 +356 1429
17 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:31:36 2077 1779 -298 2077
18 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PZ 0:32:09 1910 1749 -161 1871
19 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:32:53 2256 1710 -546 2278
20 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D12 0705RA 0:33:05 1160 1699 +539 1602
21 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:33:21 1433 1686 +253 1565
22 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:34:06 1955 1649 -306 1958
23 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D12 1705PC 0:34:16 (2000) 1641 1614
24 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:34:17 847 1640 +793 1166
25 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:34:34 1726 1626 -100 1756
26 MORICE Enzo 31507 H14 7720IF 0:34:55 1610 1578
27 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:35:02 1614 1605 -9 1634
28 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:35:51 2245 1568 -677 2275
29 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:36:14 1642 1552 -90 1707
30 VALENTIN Carla 31506 D14 7720IF 0:36:17 1550 1519
31 GRANGE Camille 28949 D14 4204RA 0:36:46 0 1529 1468
32 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:36:53 1381 1524 +143 1385
33 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:37:00 1774 1520 -254 1918
34 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:37:06 2249 1515 -734 2249
35 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:37:47 1548 1488 -60 1737
36 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:38:39 1481 1455 -26 1529
37 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:39:06 1139 1438 +299 1657
38 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:39:31 1878 1423 -455 1870
39 LEROY Manon 28390 D10 2605RA 0:39:43 954 1416 +462 1263
40 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 0:40:15 983 1397 +414 1198
41 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:40:52 1372 1376 +4 1410
42 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:41:30 1662 1355 -307 1733
43 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 0:41:37 1593 1351 -242 1446
44 CZAYKA Coline 31940 D14 5907NO 0:41:49 1344 1290
45 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:43:25 1295 1243
46 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:44:05 1569 1275 -294 1622
47 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H12 1905LI 0:44:14 1582 1271 -311 1513
48 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:44:36 1523 1261 -262 1720
49 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:45:15 1589 1242 -347 1612
50 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:46:15 1298 1216 -82 1265
51 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:46:45 1622 1203 -419 1585
52 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 0:46:50 892 1200 +308 912
53 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:49:30 562 1136 +574 626
54 VOUTSINAS Hector 30269 H10 6906RA 0:55:29 1049 1013 -36 1315
55 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 1:01:56 1474 908 -566 1481
56 LEROY Théo 29385 H12 2605RA 1:02:09 911 905 -6 922
57 CROENNE ANAIS 29248 D16 0308AU 1:02:33 0 899 1311
58 MURATON Emilie 30546 D12 7309RA 1:05:02 791 865 +74 821
59 GEYER Iris 26000 D10 2407AQ 1:17:32 1129 725 -404 1129
60 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana 30785 D40 7716IF 1:26:09 852 653 -199 852
PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC pm 2054 0 2031
PLAGNE Nemo 31574 H14 4204RA pm 0 0
THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF pm 1766 0 1959