Chalmazel (42) - J

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:19:56 1906 2105 +199 1940
2 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:21:15 1678 1975 +297 1718
3 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:22:52 1153 1835 +682 1472
4 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:23:41 1804 1772 -32 1848
5 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:25:35 1437 1640 +203 1603
6 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:27:19 1263 1536 +273 1282
7 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:28:12 1437 1488 +51 1473
8 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:28:22 1708 1479 -229 1753
9 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:29:42 1253 1413 +160 1361
10 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:30:13 1683 1389 -294 1709
11 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:31:36 1167 1328 +161 1285
12 MOUTON ELIOTT 31695 H12 6208NO 0:31:56 (2000) 1314 0
13 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:33:22 1309 1258 -51 1417
14 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H10 5909NO 0:34:04 1340 1232 -108 1335
15 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:34:14 998 1226 +228 1336
16 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:34:33 1624 1215 -409 1657
17 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:34:47 1541 1206 -335 1640
18 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:34:52 (2000) 1203 876
19 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:36:00 (2000) 1166 0
20 CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige 31637 D10 6913RA 0:36:15 (2000) 1158 0
21 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:37:40 (2000) 1114 827
22 DUQUENE LILOU 31693 D10 6208NO 0:38:07 (2000) 1101 0
23 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:39:21 1409 1066 -343 1432
24 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:40:09 1272 1045 -227 1272
25 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:41:03 1113 1022 -91 1096
26 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:41:38 1673 1008 -665 1679
27 MARINHO CLARA 31532 D10 7309RA 0:43:11 (2000) 972 762
28 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H10 5402LO 0:43:23 (2000) 967 928
29 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO 0:45:25 (2000) 924 0
30 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:45:38 1090 920 -170 1102
31 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:46:20 1392 906 -486 1372
32 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:50:02 1280 839 -441 1331
33 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:50:19 1246 834 -412 1272
34 PRISSETTE Célia 30112 D10 0207PI 0:51:56 692 808 +116 731
35 MOUTON INES 30337 D12 6208NO 0:54:15 0 (2000) 773 758
36 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC 0:55:05 1082 762 -320 1082
37 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 1:01:18 720 685 -35 781
38 DOURLENS ELISE 31688 D12 6208NO 1:02:01 (2000) 677 0
39 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H12 7309RA 1:03:56 (2000) 656 630
40 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 1:04:09 (2000) 654 628
41 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D10 0207PI 1:36:06 (2000) 437 817
MURATON Mathias 30547 H10 7309RA pm 0 (2000) 0 0
PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO pm 1218 0 1258
CHAMPIGNY Mahe 31638 D10 6913RA pm (2000) 0 0