Chalmazel (42) - L

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H35 2517FC 1:19:10 8052 8435 +383 8318
2 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:21:09 8229 0
3 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 1:23:13 7342 8024 +682 7376
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:28:07 6416 7578 +1162 6501
5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 1:28:15 6430 7567 +1137 6573
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 1:29:36 7419 7453 +34 7373
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:33:02 7276 7178 -98 7257
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:34:23 7043 7075 +32 7072
9 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:34:38 5785 7056 +1271 6007
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:35:35 7274 6986 -288 7267
11 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:36:09 6298 6945 +647 6382
12 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:36:27 6219 6923 +704 6273
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:37:47 6673 6829 +156 6763
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:40:30 7175 6644 -531 7215
15 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:40:41 6396 6632 +236 6445
16 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:41:28 6900 6581 -319 6953
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:43:13 5705 6469 +764 6125
18 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:44:03 5812 6418 +606 5941
19 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:44:08 6803 6412 -391 6884
20 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:44:19 5929 6401 +472 6389
21 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 1:44:53 6405 6367 -38 6494
22 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:44:55 6174 6365 +191 6158
23 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:45:22 6031 6337 +306 6105
24 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:45:30 7292 6329 -963 7230
25 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 1:46:25 5767 6275 +508 6084
26 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:46:44 7338 6256 -1082 7478
27 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:47:20 6393 6221 -172 6303
28 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204RA 1:48:52 6185 6134 -51 6207
29 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:49:04 6296 6122 -174 6307
30 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:50:33 6841 6040 -801 6851
31 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:51:18 6238 6000 -238 6187
32 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:51:21 5983 5997 +14 6005
33 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 1:51:32 5405 5987 +582 5682
34 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:52:12 5603 5951 +348 5649
35 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:53:50 4961 5866 +905 4704
36 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:54:20 5557 5840 +283 5647
37 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 1:54:23 6395 5838 -557 6323
38 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 1:54:31 5647 5831 +184 5810
39 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 1:55:32 5503 5780 +277 5672
40 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:56:28 6598 5733 -865 6454
41 EMO Sylvain 20013 H40 2704NM 1:56:57 6341 5710 -631 6595
42 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:58:10 6981 5651 -1330 6944
43 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:58:39 6332 5628 -704 6301
44 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 2:00:30 5502 5542 +40 5575
45 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 2:00:40 6364 5534 -830 6434
46 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 2:01:04 6060 5516 -544 5841
47 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 2:01:13 5402 5509 +107 5538
48 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 2:02:16 5903 5461 -442 5971
49 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 2:02:37 4961 5446 +485 5546
50 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 2:02:39 5615 5444 -171 5626
51 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:04:19 6359 5371 -988 6218
52 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 2:05:06 5526 5338 -188 5658
53 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 2:05:09 5600 5336 -264 5617
54 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 2:05:31 5451 5320 -131 5387
55 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 2:06:01 6047 5299 -748 5973
56 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 2:06:05 5591 5296 -295 5641
57 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 2:07:00 5234 5258 +24 5442
58 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 2:07:49 6320 5224 -1096 6499
59 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 2:09:08 3845 5171 +1326 4057
60 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 2:09:50 5297 5143 -154 5318
61 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 2:11:03 5608 5095 -513 5720
62 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 2:11:37 6428 5073 -1355 6477
63 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 2:11:59 5994 5059 -935 5902
64 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 7716IF 2:13:08 5581 5016 -565 5581
65 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 2:13:22 6101 5007 -1094 6354
66 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 2:13:29 5142 5003 -139 5075
67 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 2:16:11 5187 4903 -284 5201
68 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 2:17:48 5654 4846 -808 5683
69 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 2:18:53 5687 4808 -879 5715
70 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 2:19:05 5278 4801 -477 5322
71 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 2:19:06 5493 4801 -692 5463
72 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:22:05 5448 4700 -748 5439
73 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 2:22:51 5491 4675 -816 5448
74 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 2:26:26 4835 4560 -275 4879
75 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:30:27 5270 4438 -832 5214
76 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 2:31:35 6075 4405 -1670 5985
77 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 2:34:16 4580 4329 -251 4568
78 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 2:38:54 4969 4202 -767 5199
79 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 2:38:57 5419 4201 -1218 5546
80 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 2:38:58 5175 4201 -974 5377
81 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:39:39 5074 4183 -891 5162
82 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 2:40:19 4565 4165 -400 4708
83 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 2:42:20 6183 4113 -2070 6066
84 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 2:43:04 4619 4095 -524 4601
85 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 2604RA 2:44:23 4709 4062 -647 4669
86 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:45:00 3956 4047 +91 4042
87 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 2:45:35 4450 4033 -417 4420
88 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705PC 2:46:20 4638 4015 -623 3854
89 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 2:47:45 5317 3981 -1336 5211
90 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 2:48:22 4381 3966 -415 4549
91 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 2:49:20 4818 3943 -875 4816
92 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 2:51:50 4467 3886 -581 4375
93 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:52:04 5177 3881 -1296 5172
94 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 3:01:06 5001 3687 -1314 4963
95 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 3:03:30 4704 3639 -1065 4704
96 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 3:38:22 4729 3058 -1671 4643
97 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 3:40:31 4843 3028 -1815 4712
PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517FC pm 8372 0 0
GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC pm 5106 0 5033
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm 5378 0 5353
WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC pm 7627 0 7589
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA pm 5977 0 5865
COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA pm 7903 0 7902
BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR pm 4979 0 5067
BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC pm 5033 0 5028
LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ pm 3894 0 3894