Chalmazel (42) - M

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:58:21 6298 7364 +1066 6298
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:02:01 6191 6929 +738 6192
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 1:02:31 6753 6873 +120 6783
4 HELLGREN Göran 31994 H50 4012AQ 1:03:44 6742 0
5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:04:16 6821 6686 -135 6834
6 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:05:00 6088 6611 +523 6452
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:05:28 5716 6563 +847 5817
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:06:12 6479 6491 +12 6382
9 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:06:56 5673 6420 +747 5721
10 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:07:20 5549 6381 +832 5653
11 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 1:08:51 5624 6241 +617 5256
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:09:31 6282 6181 -101 6307
13 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:09:38 6223 6171 -52 6259
14 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 1:10:20 6094 6109 +15 6246
15 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:10:27 5731 6099 +368 5752
16 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 1:13:20 6189 5859 -330 6393
17 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 1:15:03 5988 5725 -263 5991
18 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 1:16:04 5865 5649 -216 5387
19 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:16:35 4933 5611 +678 5016
20 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:18:53 5105 5447 +342 5114
21 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 1:18:54 5475 5446 -29 5480
22 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913RA 1:19:03 4848 5436 +588 4759
23 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:19:28 5944 5407 -537 5916
24 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:20:01 4534 5370 +836 4556
25 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H45 3801RA 1:20:13 5404 5357 -47 5072
26 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:20:16 5758 5353 -405 5831
27 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 1:20:39 6114 5328 -786 6099
28 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:21:05 5402 5299 -103 5348
29 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 1:21:35 5456 5267 -189 5386
30 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:21:39 5376 5262 -114 5476
31 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:22:05 4887 5235 +348 4959
32 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:22:30 5492 5208 -284 5464
33 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:23:01 5510 5176 -334 5159
34 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:23:07 5240 5170 -70 5269
35 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:23:34 5827 5142 -685 5788
36 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:23:36 5118 5140 +22 5189
37 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:24:19 5335 5096 -239 5316
38 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:24:21 4676 5094 +418 4820
39 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 1:24:59 5712 5056 -656 5711
40 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:25:22 4469 5033 +564 4815
41 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:25:36 5538 5020 -518 5478
42 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:25:45 4296 5011 +715 4598
43 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:25:50 4883 5006 +123 5059
44 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:26:11 5052 4986 -66 5051
45 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 1:27:25 5001 4915 -86 5018
46 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:27:48 4847 4894 +47 4877
47 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:28:48 5308 4839 -469 5247
48 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:29:30 4872 4801 -71 4734
49 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:29:46 4584 4787 +203 4616
50 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:29:53 5353 4780 -573 5386
51 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:30:12 5541 4764 -777 5481
52 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:30:17 5033 4759 -274 5033
53 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:31:06 4711 4717 +6 4724
54 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 1:31:43 5234 4685 -549 5191
55 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:32:01 4922 4670 -252 4845
56 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:32:03 4413 4668 +255 4565
57 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:32:59 4758 4621 -137 4839
58 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:33:13 4551 4610 +59 4601
59 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BO 1:33:18 4028 4605 +577 3913
60 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:33:37 4618 4590 -28 4636
61 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:35:46 5213 4487 -726 5163
62 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:35:53 5298 4481 -817 5291
63 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:36:14 4435 4465 +30 4510
64 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:37:09 4954 4423 -531 4979
65 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:37:44 4660 4396 -264 4943
66 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:38:08 4488 4379 -109 4573
67 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:38:28 4051 4364 +313 4109
68 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:39:51 4055 4303 +248 3578
69 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:39:56 4219 4300 +81 4293
70 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:40:11 4712 4289 -423 4781
71 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H45 2517FC 1:41:46 3684 4222 +538 3981
72 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:43:08 4857 4166 -691 4644
73 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:43:42 4225 4144 -81 4194
74 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:44:25 4447 4115 -332 4657
75 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 1:45:32 4881 4072 -809 4776
76 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:50:57 4217 3873 -344 4244
77 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 1:51:33 3852 3698
78 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:52:36 5156 3816 -1340 5202
79 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 1:53:04 4640 3800 -840 4640
80 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:53:15 4222 3794 -428 4203
81 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:53:31 4833 3785 -1048 4787
82 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:54:02 4143 3768 -375 4143
83 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:55:27 5172 3722 -1450 5152
84 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:55:44 4143 3713 -430 4115
85 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 1:56:29 4583 3689 -894 4573
86 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H50 6906RA 1:56:57 4177 3674 -503 4173
87 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 1:57:38 4644 3653 -991 4644
88 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:57:56 4447 3643 -804 4696
89 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:58:11 4065 3636 -429 4152
90 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:59:53 3890 3584 -306 3839
91 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 2:00:14 4110 3574 -536 4211
92 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 2:00:24 4353 3569 -784 4485
93 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 2:00:42 3148 3560 +412 3959
94 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 2:01:45 4793 3529 -1264 4815
95 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 2:01:59 4575 3522 -1053 4504
96 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 2:03:52 4232 3469 -763 4292
97 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 2:04:33 3884 3450 -434 3887
98 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 2:07:49 4280 3362 -918 4170
99 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 2:11:13 3410 3275 -135 3425
100 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 2:14:20 3250 3199 -51 3237
101 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 2:18:05 3890 3112 -778 3990
102 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 2:18:28 3254 3103 -151 3213
103 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 2:23:26 3807 2996 -811 3807
104 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801RA 2:26:06 1940 2941 +1001 1940
105 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:33:46 3214 2794 -420 3365
106 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:48:13 3553 2554 -999 3548
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA pm 6137 0 6030
FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA pm 2581 0 3381
TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC pm 3373 0 3330
LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA pm 4079 0 4245
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA pm 4093 0 4051
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL pm 4375 0 3950
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO pm 4616 0 4648
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI pm 3769 0 3693
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC pm 2390 0 2413