Chalmazel (42) - N

Date : 26/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:00:55 5231 4967 -264 5176
2 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:01:52 4807 4891 +84 4863
3 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 1:03:18 5605 4780 -825 5406
4 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:04:43 4603 4676 +73 4694
5 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 1:06:30 3909 4550 +641 3932
6 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:07:25 3173 4488 +1315 3979
7 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:07:48 4149 4463 +314 4214
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:09:03 4055 4382 +327 3956
9 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:10:50 3801 4272 +471 3836
10 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:10:59 4384 4263 -121 4376
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:11:14 4044 4248 +204 4107
12 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:12:57 3341 4148 +807 3768
13 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 1:13:24 4528 4122 -406 4686
14 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:13:33 4372 4114 -258 4416
15 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:13:47 4461 4101 -360 4580
16 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:18:15 4158 3867 -291 4104
17 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:18:36 3798 3850 +52 3900
18 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:19:15 3904 3818 -86 3926
19 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:19:44 3548 3795 +247 3681
20 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703LO 1:21:11 3683 3727 +44 3591
21 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:21:46 3530 3701 +171 3545
22 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 1:21:50 5111 3698 -1413 5074
23 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 1:22:03 4419 3688 -731 4419
24 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 1:22:07 4119 3685 -434 4137
25 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:22:47 3886 3655 -231 3922
26 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402LO 1:22:56 1955 3649 +1694 2687
27 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:23:08 4608 3640 -968 4584
28 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:23:43 4096 3614 -482 4115
29 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:24:02 3455 3601 +146 3619
30 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309RA 1:24:03 2818 3600 +782 2875
31 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:24:11 2021 3594 +1573 2171
32 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:25:20 3033 3546 +513 2929
33 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:25:32 3931 3538 -393 3980
34 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:26:26 3230 3501 +271 3222
35 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:27:57 3255 3440 +185 3310
36 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 1:28:42 3631 3411 -220 3696
37 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:29:29 3687 3382 -305 3677
38 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:30:07 3359 3358 -1 3336
39 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 1:30:19 3274 3350 +76 3404
40 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 1:30:36 3029 3340 +311 2653
41 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 1:30:38 4411 3339 -1072 4411
42 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:31:02 3158 3324 +166 3310
43 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 1:31:10 3944 3319 -625 3425
44 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:31:19 4162 3314 -848 4162
45 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:34:51 3085 3190 +105 3115
46 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:36:15 3208 3144 -64 3161
47 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:36:30 3338 3136 -202 3309
48 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:36:39 3216 3131 -85 3188
49 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:38:29 3585 3072 -513 3608
50 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:38:36 3544 3069 -475 3520
51 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:40:26 2765 3013 +248 2902
52 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:42:03 2961 2965 +4 2982
53 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:42:30 3765 2952 -813 3756
54 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:42:31 3223 2952 -271 3269
55 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:43:10 3616 2933 -683 3600
56 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:47:55 2671 2804 +133 2756
57 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:48:04 2980 2800 -180 3001
58 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:49:26 2249 2765 +516 2362
59 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:49:48 3137 2756 -381 3157
60 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 1:50:58 2114 2727 +613 2793
61 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:51:33 3064 2713 -351 3057
62 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:51:42 3244 2709 -535 3339
63 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:52:13 2975 2696 -279 3095
64 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:52:23 2963 2692 -271 3078
65 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:52:46 3701 2683 -1018 3701
66 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:53:39 2929 2662 -267 2950
67 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:54:31 3423 2642 -781 3482
68 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:55:20 2723 2624 -99 2734
69 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:57:10 2507 2583 +76 2554
70 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:57:26 2746 2577 -169 2760
71 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 1:58:22 2121 2556 +435 2208
72 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 2:01:15 2171 2496 +325 2320
73 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 2:03:12 2684 2456 -228 2711
74 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 2:03:30 3087 2450 -637 3222
75 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 2:06:11 3627 2398 -1229 3676
76 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 2:06:30 3922 2392 -1530 3940
77 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 2:10:39 3109 2316 -793 3004
78 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 2:11:02 3167 2309 -858 3171
79 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 2:24:19 2817 2097 -720 2762
80 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 2:24:25 2958 2095 -863 2119
81 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:31:24 2277 1999 -278 2368
82 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 2:44:03 3173 1844 -1329 3208
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ pm 3960 0 3951
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ pm 2598 0 2775
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL pm 3350 0 3506
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO pm 2566 0 2867
BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO pm 2909 0 3028
DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D40 5907NO pm 3088 0 3096
PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO pm 2969 0 2967
HENRY Régis 31794 H65 5116CA pm 0 0
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm 1751 0 1751
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm 2611 0 2722