Régionale MD (CDL) Annecy (74) - C

Date : 28/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:24:47 6203 7452 +1249 6822
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:25:13 5914 7324 +1410 6276
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:25:45 5432 7173 +1741 6164
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:26:37 5741 6939 +1198 6730
5 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:27:02 6625 6832 +207 6926
6 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:27:06 5951 6815 +864 6352
7 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:27:29 5751 6720 +969 6255
8 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:27:54 4905 6620 +1715 6295
9 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:28:04 5947 6581 +634 6275
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:28:11 5951 6553 +602 6371
11 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 0:28:31 5863 6477 +614 5918
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:29:38 4796 6233 +1437 5683
13 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:29:45 4878 6208 +1330 5396
14 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:30:12 5292 6116 +824 5477
15 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:30:33 5510 6046 +536 5838
16 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:30:35 5240 6039 +799 5961
17 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 0:31:06 5583 5939 +356 5713
18 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508FC 0:32:36 3870 5665 +1795 4997
19 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:32:39 5037 5657 +620 5719
20 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 0:33:01 4255 5594 +1339 4818
21 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:33:13 4766 5560 +794 5665
22 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:33:28 4646 5519 +873 5439
23 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:33:55 5764 5446 -318 5884
24 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:34:39 4994 5330 +336 5354
25 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 0:34:51 5167 5300 +133 5302
26 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:34:51 4084 5300 +1216 4400
27 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606RA 0:34:55 3519 5290 +1771 3669
28 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:35:03 5483 5269 -214 5988
29 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:35:57 5422 5138 -284 5337
30 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:36:18 5705 5088 -617 5789
31 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:36:25 5925 5072 -853 5890
32 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:36:37 4470 5044 +574 4874
33 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 0:37:14 5539 4960 -579 5867
34 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 0:38:03 4967 4854 -113 5325
35 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 0:38:04 4995 4852 -143 4893
36 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:38:05 5309 4850 -459 5262
37 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:38:28 5486 4801 -685 5648
38 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:38:32 4221 4793 +572 4819
39 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:38:42 5418 4772 -646 5350
40 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:38:44 5050 4768 -282 5057
41 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 0:38:56 5226 4744 -482 5479
42 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:39:19 4134 4698 +564 4442
43 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105RA 0:39:25 3702 4686 +984 4027
44 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:39:27 5036 4682 -354 5433
45 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:39:50 4232 4637 +405 4605
46 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:39:57 4723 4623 -100 4889
47 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:40:51 4533 4521 -12 4543
48 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:41:12 5404 4483 -921 5378
49 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:41:25 4671 4459 -212 4781
50 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:41:34 5177 4443 -734 5081
51 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 0:41:48 4065 4419 +354 4250
52 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:42:43 5453 4324 -1129 5851
53 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 0:42:43 6113 4324 -1789 6201
54 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:42:45 4851 4320 -531 4851
55 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H16 6307AU 0:42:50 3300 4312 +1012 3592
56 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:43:02 5754 4292 -1462 5926
57 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:43:33 4631 4241 -390 4963
58 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:43:44 5463 4223 -1240 5820
59 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H18 2904BR 0:43:51 4238 4212 -26 4226
60 DI-BRANGO Sebastien 17707 H16 3801RA 0:44:01 2153 4196 +2043 2823
61 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:44:04 4569 4191 -378 4491
62 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:44:18 4491 4169 -322 4431
63 THOLLON Marie 19919 D40 2605RA 0:44:36 4216 4141 -75 4285
64 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:44:57 5048 4109 -939 4918
65 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:45:02 4778 4101 -677 4259
66 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 0:45:05 4443 4097 -346 4462
67 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:45:24 4132 4068 -64 4436
68 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:45:38 4816 4047 -769 4816
69 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 0:46:02 2488 4012 +1524 3826
70 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:46:26 3493 3978 +485 4469
71 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:46:56 5098 3935 -1163 4986
72 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA 0:47:31 3610 3887 +277 3953
73 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:47:35 3749 3881 +132 3810
74 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 0:47:45 2448 3868 +1420 3581
75 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H18 7404RA 0:47:48 2367 3864 +1497 2617
76 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005LR 0:48:00 4548 3848 -700 4536
77 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:48:13 3830 4382
78 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 0:48:14 3651 3829 +178 3795
79 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:49:39 4311 3720 -591 4298
80 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:49:44 4386 3714 -672 4590
81 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403RA 0:49:50 4370 3706 -664 4661
82 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:50:14 3720 3677 -43 3724
83 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:50:27 2817 3661 +844 3714
84 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 0:50:28 3465 3660 +195 3521
85 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 0:50:31 3683 3656 -27 4607
86 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 0:50:40 3893 3645 -248 3712
87 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:50:54 3642 3629 -13 3662
88 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 0:50:54 4353 3629 -724 4280
89 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7407RA 0:50:55 4130 3627 -503 2465
90 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 0:51:22 2550 3596 +1046 3273
91 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H16 6307AU 0:51:24 2944 3593 +649 3519
92 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:51:26 4330 3591 -739 4598
93 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:51:29 4487 3587 -900 4505
94 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:51:54 4926 3559 -1367 4342
95 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:52:30 4238 3518 -720 4391
96 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:52:43 3890 3504 -386 3784
97 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 0:52:44 4230 3502 -728 4314
98 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 0:52:46 4222 3500 -722 4044
99 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:53:33 4257 3449 -808 4187
100 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:53:35 3658 3447 -211 3499
101 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 0:53:38 3210 3444 +234 3738
102 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 0:53:39 2393 3443 +1050 2877
103 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:53:56 4218 3424 -794 4894
104 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:54:25 3748 3394 -354 3816
105 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 0:54:46 4219 3372 -847 4841
106 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:55:03 3553 3355 -198 3553
107 EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas 24912 H16 7403RA 0:55:17 3341 0
108 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 0:55:48 3284 3310 +26 3429
109 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:56:00 3772 3298 -474 3771
110 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 0:56:00 3342 3298 -44 3305
111 MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA 0:56:17 0 3281 2971
112 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:57:06 4153 3235 -918 4336
113 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 0:57:15 3356 3226 -130 3381
114 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:57:25 3859 3217 -642 3905
115 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 0:57:37 3618 3206 -412 3624
116 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 0:57:43 2773 3200 +427 2881
117 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311AZ 0:57:43 3811 3200 -611 3798
118 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 0:57:48 3653 3195 -458 3653
119 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:59:08 3240 3123 -117 3339
120 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 0:59:13 3119 0
121 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 0:59:14 3118 2993
122 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:59:16 3153 3116 -37 3303
123 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:00:06 4270 3073 -1197 4191
124 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:00:11 3060 3069 +9 3057
125 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:00:25 3775 3057 -718 3800
126 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:00:34 3809 3049 -760 3942
127 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:01:01 3064 3027 -37 3135
128 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:01:35 2872 2999 +127 2916
129 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:02:02 3226 2977 -249 3589
130 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 1:02:33 5541 2953 -2588 5590
131 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:03:13 3171 2922 -249 3322
132 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H16 6307AU 1:04:43 2596 2854 +258 2754
133 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:04:45 3150 2852 -298 3147
134 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:04:53 2321 2847 +526 2798
135 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 1:06:25 3000 2781 -219 2956
136 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:07:03 2402 2755 +353 2825
137 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:08:12 4823 2708 -2115 4791
138 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:08:25 3432 2700 -732 3520
139 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:09:00 4522 2677 -1845 4471
140 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:09:36 3188 2654 -534 3112
141 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:09:52 3995 2644 -1351 3660
142 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:11:36 3154 2580 -574 3154
143 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:12:07 3585 2561 -1024 3913
144 POIRET Jean 15342 H55 7406RA 1:12:24 2551 2449
145 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:12:56 2909 2532 -377 3261
146 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:13:14 4763 2522 -2241 4767
147 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 1:13:35 3100 2510 -590 3067
148 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:14:36 3289 2476 -813 3116
149 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:16:01 2767 2430 -337 2764
150 MICHEL Anne 13467 D40 2606RA 1:16:31 2414 1676
151 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:17:48 2930 2374 -556 3053
152 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:18:34 4113 2351 -1762 4113
153 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:19:24 3350 2326 -1024 3380
154 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:21:24 2663 2269 -394 2656
155 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:22:14 2931 2246 -685 3214
156 DELESTRAS Caroline 24744 D21 3810RA 1:22:28 2240 0
157 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:23:25 3283 2214 -1069 3386
158 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407RA 1:30:17 1505 2046 +541 1964
159 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:30:45 2588 2035 -553 3043
160 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:32:34 2544 1995 -549 2544
161 CARRA Alexandre 17411 H21 2604RA 1:34:46 0 1949 1871
162 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:37:28 3812 1895 -1917 3975
163 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:37:31 2009 1894 -115 2240
164 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:40:43 2007 1834 -173 1995
165 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 1:42:19 0 1805 1710
166 MELINAND Sylviane 22118 D45 6911RA 1:46:43 1731 1302
167 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:50:29 3628 1672 -1956 3478
168 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 1:55:55 0 1593 1801
169 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 2:16:38 2831 1352 -1479 2967
170 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 3:19:16 0 927 1216
RICCI Eliane 14407 D50 7406RA abandon 0 0
GIGON Vincent 14408 H50 7406RA abandon 0 0
POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO pm 5767 0 6230
LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR pm 3733 0 3646
MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO pm 5334 0 5384
PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO pm 4150 0 4150
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm 3002 0 2891
BUSSAT Tony 17729 H16 7404RA pm 0 0 0
FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA pm 3521 0 4177