Saint Girons Plage - D

Date : 21/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:34:22 4480
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:36:53 4174
3 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H14 4709NA 0:37:37 4093
4 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D14 4709NA 0:41:20 3725
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308NA 0:42:10 3651
6 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D14 6408NA 0:42:55 3587
7 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:43:02 3578
8 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308NA 0:43:40 3526
9 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406NA 0:44:02 3496
10 DEMONT Francette 386 D50 2406NA 0:46:58 3278
11 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319NA 0:47:04 3271
12 DAYRIES Michel 10888 H70 4012NA 0:48:38 3166
13 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:49:55 3084
14 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308NA 0:50:18 3061
15 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 0:51:24 2995
16 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 0:52:23 2939
17 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:52:29 2934
18 ROBERRINI-NEVEV Jeremie 19515 H16 4010NA 0:52:46 2918
19 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H14 4012NA 0:55:31 2773
20 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D40 3308NA 0:56:47 2711
21 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D60 3319NA 0:57:00 2701
22 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:57:13 2691
23 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319NA 0:57:33 2675
24 SIMON Robert 10009 H65 3308NA 0:59:16 2598
25 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318NA 1:01:10 2517
26 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308NA 1:01:16 2513
27 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 1:01:51 2489
28 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D35 4708NA 1:01:54 2487
29 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319NA 1:02:14 2474
30 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:05:20 2357
31 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704NA 1:06:25 2318
32 LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA 1:07:57 2266
33 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 1:09:14 2224
34 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D18 3319NA 1:11:01 2168
35 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:11:19 2159
36 GAZAVE Martine 640 D60 3308NA 1:12:02 2137
37 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704NA 1:13:27 2096
38 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308NA 1:14:26 2068
39 FRAPOLLI Isabelle 22368 D21 3318NA 1:14:54 2056
40 SIMON Denise 10010 D65 3308NA 1:15:48 2031
41 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010NA 1:16:49 2004
42 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 1:16:57 2001
43 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 1:17:20 1991
44 VILLA Pierre 22411 H16 4704NA 1:17:38 1983
45 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H14 4012NA 1:17:42 1981
46 BONDIVENNE Sylvie 22732 D35 6408NA 1:20:54 1903
47 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308NA 1:25:02 1811
48 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D60 3308NA 1:31:34 1681
49 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318NA 1:31:45 1678
50 MONESTES François 23271 H45 4709NA 2:08:00 1203
BLASCO Nicole 395 D60 2406NA pm 0