Régionale MD (CDL) Annecy (74) - A

Date : 28/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907NO 0:30:34 8122 9672 +1550 8160
2 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:31:59 8580 9244 +664 8549
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:32:11 7593 9186 +1593 8091
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:33:00 7418 8959 +1541 7534
5 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:33:04 8389 8941 +552 8674
6 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:33:51 7487 8734 +1247 8191
7 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:34:16 6856 8628 +1772 7520
8 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:34:36 8010 8545 +535 7815
9 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 0:36:12 7196 8167 +971 7262
10 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:37:16 7181 7933 +752 7620
11 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 0:38:35 6931 7662 +731 7743
12 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:39:59 7150 7394 +244 7149
13 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:40:02 6706 7385 +679 7022
14 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:40:17 5831 7339 +1508 6829
15 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:40:38 6816 7276 +460 7030
16 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:40:55 6849 7226 +377 7109
17 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 0:41:38 5625 7101 +1476 6120
18 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:42:18 6760 6989 +229 6665
19 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:43:03 6881 6867 -14 6087
20 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:43:14 7100 6838 -262 7548
21 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 0:43:35 7074 6783 -291 7653
22 RAFOLS PERRAMON Biel 20252 H21 2606RA 0:44:05 6532 6706 +174 6712
23 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:44:18 7261 6674 -587 7312
24 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:44:30 6489 6644 +155 6540
25 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:44:36 6458 6629 +171 6627
26 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:44:40 6350 6619 +269 6647
27 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:44:52 5906 6589 +683 6147
28 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:45:39 6115 6476 +361 6410
29 HEALY David 23565 H21 0615AZ 0:46:03 0 6420 5993
30 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:46:50 6210 6313 +103 6521
31 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 0:47:02 6099 6286 +187 6143
32 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 0:47:31 5911 6222 +311 6158
33 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 0:47:37 4905 6209 +1304 5183
34 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:48:15 5247 6127 +880 5581
35 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:48:45 6275 6064 -211 6437
36 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:49:23 6595 5987 -608 6517
37 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:49:36 6050 5961 -89 6203
38 MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2604RA 0:49:52 5154 5929 +775 5456
39 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:49:54 6016 5925 -91 6075
40 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 0:51:03 6160 5791 -369 6196
41 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:51:21 5178 5757 +579 5706
42 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:51:28 5948 5744 -204 6014
43 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:51:29 6811 5743 -1068 6991
44 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:51:44 5343 5715 +372 5656
45 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:51:50 5568 5704 +136 5781
46 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:52:00 6631 5685 -946 7134
47 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:52:16 5656 5656 +0 5761
48 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:53:00 5814 5578 -236 5879
49 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO 0:53:43 6562 5504 -1058 6633
50 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 0:53:53 5467 5487 +20 5386
51 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:54:05 5256 5466 +210 5463
52 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:55:38 6480 5314 -1166 6387
53 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 0:55:48 5298 0
54 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 0:55:51 5688 5294 -394 5578
55 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 0:56:03 5766 5275 -491 5529
56 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 0:56:23 6512 5243 -1269 6378
57 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:59:04 5791 5005 -786 5937
58 VANDEL Samuel 24383 H21 3913FC 0:59:37 4959 4667
59 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407RA 0:59:58 4631 4930 +299 4607
60 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 1:00:08 6049 4916 -1133 6049
61 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:00:10 4991 4914 -77 5003
62 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 1:00:46 2965 4865 +1900 4371
63 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 1:00:53 4460 4856 +396 4759
64 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:02:18 4836 4745 -91 4483
65 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:02:22 5434 4740 -694 5434
66 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 7406RA 1:02:42 4921 4715 -206 4793
67 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:02:49 4920 4706 -214 5078
68 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 1:02:50 5159 4705 -454 5296
69 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 1:03:24 5950 4663 -1287 5888
70 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:03:41 5626 4642 -984 5878
71 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305RA 1:04:22 4683 4593 -90 4883
72 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 1:04:22 5755 4593 -1162 5907
73 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:04:23 4237 4592 +355 4362
74 DESBREST Paul 11951 H20 7403RA 1:04:59 4555 4550 -5 4512
75 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 1:05:01 6701 4547 -2154 6713
76 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:05:04 5102 4544 -558 5102
77 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 1315PR 1:05:27 4517 4777
78 LHERMET Adrien 14095 H21 7305RA 1:05:52 4489 4588
79 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:06:46 5167 4428 -739 5273
80 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 2606RA 1:06:48 3817 4426 +609 4072
81 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:06:50 4424 4935
82 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:07:25 4796 4385 -411 5078
83 VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913FC 1:07:45 3400 4364 +964 3746
84 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:09:17 4646 4267 -379 4658
85 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:09:23 5594 4261 -1333 5714
86 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 1:10:13 4806 4210 -596 4973
87 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 1:10:29 4441 4195 -246 4494
88 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA 1:11:15 4890 4149 -741 4853
89 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:11:18 4983 4146 -837 5358
90 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:12:14 4064 4093 +29 4313
91 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:13:41 4684 4012 -672 4877
92 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 1:14:08 4423 3988 -435 4595
93 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:14:12 4667 3984 -683 4667
94 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:14:21 3760 3976 +216 4189
95 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 1:15:49 3860 3899 +39 3923
96 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:15:56 5541 3893 -1648 5513
97 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:17:04 4672 3836 -836 4782
98 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:17:17 4385 3825 -560 4320
99 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 1:19:26 3815 3722 -93 3843
100 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 1:21:39 3724 3621 -103 3680
101 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:22:00 4054 3605 -449 4509
102 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:23:09 3556 0
103 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 1:23:26 5633 3543 -2090 5623
104 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 1:24:32 4175 3497 -678 4596
105 BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H20 7703IF 1:24:36 3958 3495 -463 3973
106 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 6911RA 1:24:52 0 3484 4206
107 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201RA 1:25:24 5574 3462 -2112 5762
108 BLIN Erwan 16390 H40 7716IF 1:27:47 3368 3904
109 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:28:18 3562 3348 -214 3933
110 SAUVESTRE Didier 22734 H21 7512IF 1:29:56 3149 3287 +138 3541
111 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 6911RA 1:32:15 0 3205 2749
112 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:35:18 3394 3102 -292 3530
113 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 1:37:54 3262 3020 -242 3262
114 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 1:44:44 3415 2823 -592 3749
115 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403RA 1:48:14 3150 2732 -418 2934
116 TAPON Loïc 19498 H21 7407RA 1:50:18 0 2680 0
117 GONSOLIN Michaël 24102 H35 2607RA 1:51:32 0 2651 2389
118 DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H35 7716IF 1:54:16 2679 2587 -92 3166
119 DURAND DAUBIN Mathieu 22932 H21 7512IF 1:55:43 2865 2555 -310 3053
FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC pm 5032 0 5531
LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO pm 5991 0 6078
VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF pm 4594 0 4466
BESSON Yvan 20672 H35 7305RA pm 0 0 0
MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA pm 7854 0 7820
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA pm 5868 0 6161