Col de la Loge (42) - A

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:31:55 8505 9133 +628 9046
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:33:21 9072 8740 -332 9018
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:33:22 8185 8736 +551 8333
4 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:34:35 8197 8429 +232 8264
5 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:35:10 7142 8289 +1147 7318
6 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:35:13 8176 8277 +101 8254
7 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:36:15 7759 8041 +282 7972
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:36:29 7887 7990 +103 8230
9 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:36:54 8839 7899 -940 8839
10 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA 0:36:59 7806 7882 +76 7871
11 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:37:01 8106 7875 -231 8266
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:37:13 7019 7832 +813 7152
13 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:37:54 8375 7691 -684 8453
14 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:38:18 7622 7611 -11 7854
15 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:38:49 7509 7209
16 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:38:52 7082 7500 +418 7150
17 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:38:55 7477 7490 +13 7480
18 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 0:39:13 7353 7433 +80 7428
19 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:39:15 7221 7427 +206 7359
20 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:39:47 7699 7327 -372 7672
21 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:39:49 7528 7321 -207 7773
22 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:39:52 7553 7312 -241 7579
23 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:40:17 7927 7236 -691 7881
24 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:40:28 6911 7203 +292 7057
25 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:40:44 7160 7156 -4 7234
26 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H21 6315AU 0:41:16 7368 7064 -304 7190
27 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:41:21 7836 7049 -787 7885
28 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 0:41:35 7082 7010 -72 7212
29 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:41:36 7822 7007 -815 7834
30 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:41:56 5489 6951 +1462 6198
31 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:42:28 6695 6864 +169 6703
32 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:43:19 5714 6729 +1015 6068
33 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:43:20 7754 6727 -1027 7763
34 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:43:25 7515 6714 -801 7691
35 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:43:32 6830 6696 -134 6943
36 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:44:04 6936 6615 -321 6987
37 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:44:07 7397 6607 -790 7384
38 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:44:21 6049 6573 +524 6350
39 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 0:44:44 6832 6516 -316 6754
40 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H18 7403RA 0:45:03 2234 6470 +4236 4355
41 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:45:47 5650 6367 +717 5914
42 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:45:59 5873 6339 +466 5833
43 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:46:03 6433 6330 -103 6362
44 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:46:12 6226 6309 +83 6313
45 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:46:19 7103 6293 -810 6945
46 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D20 5907NO 0:46:23 6246 6284 +38 5501
47 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:47:37 6540 6122 -418 6715
48 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:47:51 6816 6092 -724 6690
49 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:48:49 6114 5971 -143 6057
50 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:49:18 5873 5913 +40 5899
51 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 0:49:19 5537 5911 +374 5746
52 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 0:49:45 5006 5859 +853 5498
53 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 0:50:03 5739 5824 +85 5882
54 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:50:05 5843 5820 -23 6089
55 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:50:08 5472 5814 +342 5725
56 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ 0:50:09 6785 5812 -973 6709
57 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:50:17 6954 5797 -1157 7026
58 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:51:18 5699 5682 -17 5658
59 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:51:22 6331 5675 -656 6373
60 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:52:06 5929 5595 -334 6067
61 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:52:11 5865 5586 -279 5787
62 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:52:25 5306 5561 +255 5427
63 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:52:32 6608 5549 -1059 6656
64 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:53:01 5278 5498 +220 5436
65 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:53:01 5448 5498 +50 5443
66 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:53:20 5828 5465 -363 5749
67 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:53:34 5602 5442 -160 5600
68 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 0:53:45 5607 5423 -184 5781
69 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:54:06 0 5388 5387
70 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:54:16 5177 5371 +194 5586
71 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:54:57 5423 5305 -118 5551
72 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:55:42 5934 5233 -701 5955
73 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 0:55:43 5490 5232 -258 5609
74 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 0:56:35 5549 5152 -397 5502
75 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 0:56:36 5234 5150 -84 5442
76 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:56:48 4716 5132 +416 5118
77 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:57:22 4963 5081 +118 5004
78 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:57:30 6282 5069 -1213 6318
79 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:57:38 6148 5058 -1090 6091
80 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:57:42 6080 5052 -1028 5998
81 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:57:52 4857 5037 +180 4971
82 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:58:03 5119 5021 -98 5154
83 SAVINEL Jean Michel 30704 H21 4206RA 0:58:24 4008 4991 +983 4459
84 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 0:59:13 5713 4922 -791 5659
85 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:59:16 5748 4918 -830 5830
86 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D21 1705PC 0:59:53 4955 4868 -87 4949
87 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:00:33 5716 4814 -902 5487
88 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:01:10 4796 4766 -30 4883
89 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H20 3810RA 1:02:36 5266 4656 -610 5075
90 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:02:43 6352 4648 -1704 6254
91 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 1:02:47 5187 4643 -544 5144
92 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:04:25 4758 4525 -233 4758
93 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:04:30 5551 4519 -1032 5633
94 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:04:32 4888 4517 -371 5039
95 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 1:05:51 4027 4427 +400 4819
96 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:06:25 4926 4389 -537 4876
97 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:06:40 5642 4372 -1270 5596
98 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 1:07:23 5118 4326 -792 5118
99 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:07:43 5018 4305 -713 5003
100 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:09:57 4271 4167 -104 4313
101 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 1:11:08 4956 4098 -858 5475
102 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:11:13 4673 4093 -580 4678
103 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:12:02 4385 4047 -338 4468
104 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 1:12:13 4654 4036 -618 5399
105 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:15:08 4511 3880 -631 4499
106 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:15:10 4955 3878 -1077 4985
107 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:16:15 5028 3823 -1205 5020
108 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:16:28 4575 3812 -763 4504
109 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 1:16:32 4155 3809 -346 4068
110 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:19:25 5823 3670 -2153 5815
111 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:20:01 3148 3643 +495 3978
112 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:20:21 3956 3628 -328 4042
113 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:20:29 3955 3622 -333 4085
114 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:26:54 4402 3354 -1048 4384
BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC pm 5770 0 5853
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI pm 7763 0 7761
PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA pm 6964 0 6944
FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA pm 6084 0 6174
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA pm 4615 0 4662
MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR pm 6705 0 7072
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC pm 4381 0 4615
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA pm 6839 0 6839
GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP pm 4933 0 4971
BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF pm 4154 0 4115