Col de la Loge (42) - B

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:29:02 6136 7145 +1009 6315
2 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:30:37 6551 6775 +224 6540
3 HELLGREN Göran 31994 H50 4012AQ 0:32:23 6406 6278
4 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:32:37 5243 6360 +1117 5517
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:32:40 6158 6350 +192 6434
6 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:33:34 6094 6180 +86 6287
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:34:54 5898 5944 +46 6037
8 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:35:20 6137 5871 -266 5990
9 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:35:51 5795 5786 -9 5830
10 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:37:07 5786 5589 -197 5447
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:37:23 5670 5549 -121 5697
12 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:37:52 5475 5478 +3 5500
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:38:27 4954 5395 +441 5019
14 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:39:04 5266 5310 +44 5200
15 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA 0:39:06 3305 5305 +2000 3764
16 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:39:07 5659 5303 -356 5589
17 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:39:48 4913 5212 +299 5019
18 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:39:48 5353 5212 -141 5357
19 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:40:04 5298 5177 -121 5291
20 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:40:09 4867 5167 +300 4980
21 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:40:17 5408 5149 -259 5334
22 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:40:35 6114 5111 -1003 6099
23 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:40:39 5240 5103 -137 5269
24 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:41:18 5611 5023 -588 5661
25 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:41:25 5402 5009 -393 5348
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:41:33 5448 4992 -456 5386
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:41:35 5231 4988 -243 5159
28 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:41:58 4447 4943 +496 4762
29 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:42:10 4618 4919 +301 4650
30 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:42:18 4151 4904 +753 4384
31 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:43:25 5234 4778 -456 5170
32 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:43:52 5111 4729 -382 5074
33 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:43:57 5143 4720 -423 5073
34 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:44:01 4807 4713 -94 4848
35 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:44:39 4736 4646 -90 4715
36 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:44:39 4584 4646 +62 4650
37 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 0:45:43 4077 4537 +460 4334
38 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:45:45 3884 4534 +650 3936
39 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:45:52 4777 4523 -254 4790
40 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:45:54 4380 4519 +139 4440
41 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:46:18 6101 4480 -1621 6354
42 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:47:35 4559 4359 -200 4594
43 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:47:35 4933 4359 -574 4933
44 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:48:09 4881 4308 -573 4776
45 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:48:44 4534 4257 -277 4560
46 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:48:58 4178 4236 +58 4186
47 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:49:12 4257 4216 -41 3983
48 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:49:14 4110 4213 +103 4225
49 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 0:49:27 3482 4195 +713 3482
50 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:49:48 3807 4165 +358 3909
51 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:49:49 4564 4164 -400 4573
52 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:49:55 4712 4156 -556 4781
53 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:51:13 3960 4050 +90 4008
54 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:51:53 4469 3998 -471 4815
55 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:52:06 4268 3982 -286 4211
56 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:52:39 4217 3940 -277 4244
57 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:52:41 3890 3937 +47 3922
58 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:52:53 5761 3923 -1838 5406
59 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 0:53:02 4353 3911 -442 4485
60 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:53:16 4158 3894 -264 4109
61 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:53:28 3620 3880 +260 3766
62 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 0:53:37 3979 3869 -110 3808
63 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:54:25 4298 3812 -486 4345
64 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:54:47 4583 3786 -797 4550
65 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:54:56 4618 3776 -842 4622
66 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:55:47 3339 3719 +380 3414
67 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:55:51 3890 3714 -176 3990
68 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 0:56:03 3250 3701 +451 3405
69 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:56:39 4107 3662 -445 4107
70 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:57:09 4280 3630 -650 4170
71 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:57:37 4809 3600 -1209 4665
72 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:57:39 4676 3598 -1078 4820
73 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:57:44 4238 3593 -645 4178
74 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:58:22 3381 3554 +173 3459
75 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:58:27 4394 3549 -845 4423
76 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:58:31 4033 3545 -488 4041
77 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 0:59:16 4296 3500 -796 4598
78 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:00:11 4096 3447 -649 4115
79 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:01:27 2784 3376 +592 3082
80 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:01:52 4222 3353 -869 4203
81 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:02:19 4225 3329 -896 4194
82 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:02:50 2581 3301 +720 3376
83 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:02:57 4447 3295 -1152 4696
84 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:03:33 4389 3264 -1125 4376
85 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:06:17 3399 3130 -269 3676
86 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:06:57 3585 3098 -487 3608
87 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:08:55 4263 3010 -1253 4262
88 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AU 1:08:57 3446 3009 -437 3774
89 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:09:52 3230 2969 -261 3231
90 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 1:09:55 4684 2967 -1717 4684
91 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:10:12 3135 2955 -180 3105
92 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:10:13 4143 2954 -1189 4143
93 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:10:17 3373 2951 -422 3330
94 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:11:58 3244 2882 -362 3339
95 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:13:27 3350 2824 -526 3506
96 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:13:50 3619 2810 -809 3548
97 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:14:15 2723 2794 +71 2754
98 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:17:28 2390 2678 +288 2465
99 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:17:50 3649 2665 -984 3745
100 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:18:16 4148 2650 -1498 3936
101 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:18:45 3047 2634 -413 3057
102 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:21:19 3236 2551 -685 3208
103 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:23:50 3798 2474 -1324 3900
104 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:28:28 3795 2345 -1450 3636
105 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:46:06 3194 1955 -1239 3322
106 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:05:47 2277 1649 -628 2368
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO pm 6223 0 6259
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA pm 4847 0 4877
BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ pm 5425 0 5256
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI pm 4612 0 4554
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO pm 5308 0 5247
SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF pm 4461 0 4580
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm 1751 0 1751