Col de la Loge (42) - C

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:26:32 4109 4861 +752 4845
2 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 0:26:59 2914 4780 +1866 3896
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:28:00 4081 4606 +525 4656
4 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:29:21 4782 4394 -388 4997
5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:30:05 5168 4287 -881 5332
6 DURAND Maxime 23594 H18 5116CA 0:30:54 4297 4174 -123 4297
7 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:30:58 4044 4165 +121 4419
8 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:31:05 3677 4149 +472 4126
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:31:26 4700 4103 -597 4751
10 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:31:29 3547 4097 +550 3766
11 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:32:05 4002 4020 +18 4153
12 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:32:15 3530 3999 +469 3691
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA 0:33:09 3421 3891 +470 3926
14 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:33:53 3339 3806 +467 3768
15 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:35:02 3991 3681 -310 3991
16 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 0:36:07 2747 3571 +824 3011
17 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:36:49 3076 3503 +427 3270
18 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:37:10 4483 3470 -1013 4584
19 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 0:37:51 3927 3408 -519 3927
20 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:39:00 4192 3307 -885 4192
21 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:39:56 4058 3230 -828 4130
22 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:40:11 3268 3210 -58 3566
23 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:41:29 2498 3109 +611 2966
24 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 0:41:52 3228 3081 -147 3301
25 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 0:43:24 3607 2972 -635 3633
26 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:44:21 4813 2908 -1905 4820
27 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 0:44:44 4678 2883 -1795 4653
28 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:44:57 3012 2869 -143 3337
29 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 0:45:02 3341 2864 -477 3768
30 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:46:07 3155 2797 -358 3115
31 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 0:46:59 2786 2745 -41 2821
32 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 0:47:27 3964 2718 -1246 4631
33 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 0:47:29 2532 2716 +184 3023
34 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:48:40 2271 2650 +379 3123
35 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:48:45 3633 2646 -987 3633
36 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:49:04 2628 2629 +1 2920
37 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:49:06 3375 2627 -748 3552
38 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D35 7004FC 0:49:42 2595 0
39 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 0:49:54 3810 2585 -1225 3762
40 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:50:01 3413 2579 -834 3367
41 ABIVEN Yann 25166 H40 6911RA 0:51:11 3652 2520 -1132 2989
42 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 0:51:34 1948 2501 +553 2538
43 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 0:52:31 3696 2456 -1240 3589
44 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:52:41 3511 2448 -1063 3982
45 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:52:51 3487 2440 -1047 3690
46 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:54:47 1964 2354 +390 2510
47 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:55:42 4071 2316 -1755 4151
48 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:55:59 2799 2304 -495 2871
49 CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE 0:56:07 3198 2298 -900 3405
50 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D20 6008PI 0:56:36 3208 2279 -929 2607
51 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:56:41 3143 2275 -868 3022
52 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:58:04 4035 2221 -1814 3425
53 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 0:59:03 3688 2184 -1504 2517
54 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:00:48 3544 2121 -1423 3520
55 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 1:02:00 3029 2080 -949 2830
56 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:02:03 3173 2079 -1094 3979
57 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:05:37 3453 1966 -1487 3508
58 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:05:59 3208 1955 -1253 3161
59 MOUDIO PRISO Laure 29910 D18 9105IF 1:06:05 0 1952 1995
60 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 1:07:06 2054 1922 -132 2527
61 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:09:12 2021 1864 -157 2241
62 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:12:55 2896 1769 -1127 2982
63 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 1:13:30 1755 2639
64 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 1:15:59 1697 1629
65 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H16 2101BO 1:16:16 2440 1691 -749 2650
66 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:26:38 2667 1489 -1178 2756
67 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:28:33 2901 1457 -1444 2862
68 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:29:04 2566 1448 -1118 2867
69 BEZIA Delphine 30941 D21 7722IF 1:34:27 1921 1366 -555 1701
70 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 1:37:24 2062 1324 -738 2175
71 BILLET Pierre 31775 H16 7807IF 1:41:57 1265 1787
72 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 2:01:05 2931 1065 -1866 2739
GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO pm 4808 0 4733
GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA pm 2678 0 2747
LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF pm 2991 0 3043
GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE pm 2846 0 2712
LEFERME Vivien 31791 H16 5907NO pm 0 1657