Régionale MD (CDL) Annecy (74) - B

Date : 28/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:31:14 6120 8157 +2037 6757
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:32:24 7456 7863 +407 7524
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:33:03 6517 7709 +1192 7122
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:34:08 6162 7464 +1302 6530
5 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:34:10 6280 7457 +1177 6934
6 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:34:47 7649 7325 -324 7458
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:35:34 6330 7163 +833 6547
8 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:35:41 6753 7140 +387 6598
9 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:36:33 5947 6971 +1024 6387
10 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:38:08 6588 6681 +93 6402
11 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:38:24 5552 6635 +1083 6053
12 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:38:31 5687 6615 +928 6098
13 ROSS Carol 24172 D21 6307AU 0:38:34 5350 6606 +1256 6260
14 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:39:27 5831 6458 +627 6133
15 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:39:37 5782 6431 +649 5894
16 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:40:10 5599 6343 +744 5878
17 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:40:12 5557 6338 +781 6156
18 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:40:28 5564 6296 +732 6105
19 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:40:49 5246 6242 +996 5301
20 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:41:08 6477 6194 -283 6331
21 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:41:35 6332 6127 -205 6268
22 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:41:57 6343 6073 -270 6433
23 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:42:23 6335 6011 -324 6159
24 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 0:42:30 6074 5995 -79 5940
25 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:42:43 5693 5964 +271 5498
26 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:44:09 6294 5771 -523 6365
27 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:44:36 6076 5712 -364 6364
28 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:44:49 5620 5685 +65 5614
29 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:45:05 5513 5651 +138 5598
30 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:45:35 5589 5589 +0 5633
31 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:45:48 5919 5563 -356 5969
32 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:45:55 5035 5549 +514 5135
33 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:46:10 3813 5519 +1706 4157
34 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:46:26 4987 5487 +500 4730
35 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 0:46:46 5736 5448 -288 5230
36 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:47:01 5670 5419 -251 6050
37 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:47:19 5134 5384 +250 5312
38 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:47:36 4916 5352 +436 5224
39 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:47:49 5052 5328 +276 5238
40 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 0:48:08 5569 5293 -276 5266
41 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:48:13 4642 5284 +642 4723
42 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:49:16 3964 5171 +1207 0
43 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:50:27 4751 5050 +299 4669
44 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 0:50:28 5311 5048 -263 5537
45 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:50:48 3866 5015 +1149 5161
46 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:51:15 6495 4971 -1524 6495
47 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:51:17 5863 4968 -895 5897
48 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 0:51:45 6121 4923 -1198 6200
49 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:52:21 6179 4867 -1312 6196
50 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 0:52:31 4742 4851 +109 4798
51 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:52:32 6101 4850 -1251 6351
52 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:52:44 5064 4831 -233 4886
53 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:52:45 4824 4830 +6 4864
54 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403RA 0:52:49 4630 4824 +194 4416
55 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:53:08 4448 4795 +347 4629
56 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:53:15 5171 4785 -386 5144
57 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:53:20 5659 4777 -882 5666
58 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:53:38 3906 4750 +844 4179
59 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:55:10 5795 4618 -1177 5801
60 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:55:15 5330 4611 -719 5773
61 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 0:55:25 3710 4597 +887 4134
62 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 0:55:28 4008 4593 +585 4119
63 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:55:45 4806 4570 -236 4806
64 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:55:47 4828 4567 -261 5108
65 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:55:50 4880 4563 -317 4907
66 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 0:56:18 2690 4525 +1835 3133
67 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:56:18 5598 4525 -1073 5839
68 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:56:30 4722 4509 -213 4653
69 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:56:56 5427 4475 -952 5517
70 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:56:57 4041 4474 +433 3754
71 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:57:01 3618 4468 +850 3911
72 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 0:57:47 4550 4409 -141 4545
73 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:57:51 3672 4404 +732 4391
74 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 0:57:52 4175 4403 +228 4221
75 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 0:57:55 4230 4399 +169 4255
76 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 0:58:29 4000 4356 +356 4153
77 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 0:59:29 3996 4283 +287 5135
78 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604RA 0:59:42 4313 4268 -45 4451
79 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:01:06 4969 4170 -799 4969
80 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:01:22 4218 4152 -66 4423
81 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:01:49 3406 4121 +715 3406
82 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:01:55 5030 4115 -915 4983
83 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:02:02 3633 4107 +474 3848
84 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:02:11 4097 3933
85 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:02:30 4735 4076 -659 4668
86 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:02:50 4554 4055 -499 4663
87 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:03:32 5246 4010 -1236 5227
88 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804AL 1:04:08 3851 3973 +122 3764
89 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:04:59 4092 3921 -171 4173
90 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:05:27 4381 3893 -488 4113
91 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H45 7305RA 1:06:08 4637 3852 -785 4637
92 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:07:24 3701 3780 +79 3736
93 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:07:58 5771 3749 -2022 5622
94 BRUNET Isabelle 7614 D35 6307AU 1:08:27 0 3722 3328
95 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:09:39 4927 3658 -1269 5471
96 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:10:14 3252 3628 +376 3680
97 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606RA 1:10:30 3977 3614 -363 3875
98 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:11:04 3649 3585 -64 3677
99 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801RA 1:12:32 3350 3513 +163 3614
100 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:12:35 4353 3510 -843 4249
101 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:13:30 3601 3466 -135 3594
102 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:13:36 3836 3462 -374 3855
103 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:13:37 4252 3461 -791 4291
104 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:13:57 4629 3445 -1184 4515
105 VAZOU Stephane 16176 H40 7407RA 1:13:58 2866 3444 +578 3306
106 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:14:44 3644 3409 -235 3775
107 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913FC 1:14:45 4855 3408 -1447 4855
108 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:14:46 3184 3408 +224 3054
109 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:14:51 3149 3404 +255 3326
110 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H35 4201RA 1:14:52 0 3403 0
111 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:14:59 3651 3398 -253 3627
112 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:15:55 3443 3356 -87 3693
113 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:16:34 3399 3327 -72 3457
114 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H40 3005LR 1:17:03 3295 3307 +12 3303
115 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:17:38 3583 3282 -301 3849
116 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H40 2606RA 1:19:34 3202 2967
117 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:20:18 3072 3173 +101 3111
118 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:20:44 3384 3156 -228 3510
119 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:20:46 4424 3154 -1270 4439
120 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:21:12 4673 3138 -1535 4673
121 VENON David 2739 H40 2105BO 1:22:20 3982 3094 -888 4610
122 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:24:46 5146 3006 -2140 5172
123 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H45 7707IF 1:24:56 4254 3000 -1254 4254
124 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:24:58 3640 2999 -641 3594
125 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:26:46 3755 2936 -819 3879
126 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 1:27:24 3124 2915 -209 3372
127 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:31:33 2213 2783 +570 2815
128 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:32:43 3993 2748 -1245 3809
129 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:32:44 2747 0
130 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:33:05 2928 2737 -191 3030
131 LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA 1:34:16 2463 2703 +240 0
132 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:34:28 2725 2697 -28 2736
133 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:35:51 3467 2658 -809 3467
134 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:39:03 2549 2572 +23 2801
135 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:41:08 3659 2519 -1140 3533
136 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 1:42:34 2901 2484 -417 3256
137 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:44:41 3680 2434 -1246 3680
138 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 1:48:07 1782 2356 +574 2397
139 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:49:54 2681 2318 -363 3777
140 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:50:26 2597 2307 -290 2747
141 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:51:52 2251 2277 +26 2437
142 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:52:14 3479 2270 -1209 3207
143 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:53:31 1843 2244 +401 2198
144 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:54:46 2113 2220 +107 2532
145 MELIN Franck 19474 H40 7305RA 2:07:26 1999 0
146 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702LO 2:10:57 3064 1946 -1118 2868
GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF pm 3041 0 3180
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL pm 3861 0 3785
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC pm 3199 0 3318
MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA pm 5079 0 5192
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC pm 3044 0 3094
DESBREST Sabine 11950 D20 7403RA pm 2779 0 2963
PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC pm 0 2785
MINIOT Frédérique 23686 D35 9105IF pm 2901 0 2901
FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA pm 4961 0 5276