Col de la Loge (42) - D

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:29:52 2836 3391 +555 2989
2 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:33:40 2713 3009 +296 2810
3 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA 0:34:12 2924 2962 +38 3232
4 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:34:54 2126 2902 +776 2658
5 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:35:25 2809 2860 +51 2904
6 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:35:40 2238 2840 +602 2348
7 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:35:50 2937 2827 -110 3075
8 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:36:20 3010 2788 -222 3089
9 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:37:00 2589 2738 +149 2993
10 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:37:15 2476 2719 +243 2858
11 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:37:26 2404 2706 +302 2601
12 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:37:28 2750 2703 -47 2787
13 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 0:37:49 2678 2500
14 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:38:15 2942 2648 -294 3058
15 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:38:20 3041 2642 -399 3337
16 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:38:34 2312 2626 +314 2641
17 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:38:38 2785 2622 -163 2856
18 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:38:50 2799 2608 -191 3304
19 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 0:39:42 2416 2551 +135 2573
20 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:39:58 2595 2534 -61 2730
21 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:40:09 3559 2523 -1036 3462
22 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:41:35 3064 2436 -628 3099
23 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:42:08 2834 2404 -430 2879
24 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:42:16 2351 2396 +45 2395
25 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:42:59 2778 2356 -422 3132
26 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 0:43:31 2718 2328 -390 2826
27 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:43:36 2126 2323 +197 2209
28 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:44:54 2256 2978
29 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:45:49 2333 2211 -122 2401
30 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 0:46:24 2058 2183 +125 2172
31 BOURQUIN Samuel 31938 H16 7407RA 0:46:46 2166 2284
32 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:46:47 1766 2165 +399 2000
33 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:46:52 1596 2161 +565 1684
34 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:47:11 2346 2147 -199 2380
35 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:47:13 1946 2145 +199 2241
36 MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA 0:47:39 1628 2126 +498 1907
37 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:48:03 1810 2108 +298 1898
38 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:50:21 2521 2012 -509 2662
39 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:50:23 1828 2010 +182 1805
40 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:50:43 2092 1997 -95 2385
41 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H14 7716IF 0:50:47 1367 1995 +628 1966
42 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:51:17 1999 1975 -24 2559
43 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:52:56 3451 1914 -1537 3271
44 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:54:27 2165 1860 -305 2297
45 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 0:54:44 2658 1851 -807 2643
46 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:55:38 1616 1821 +205 1905
47 MAROZZO luna 30197 D14 9105IF 0:57:19 1424 1767 +343 1732
48 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:58:55 2229 1719 -510 2431
49 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 0:59:16 1582 1709 +127 1658
50 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:59:46 3260 1695 -1565 3228
51 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 1:00:02 1758 1687 -71 1780
52 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:00:18 2832 1680 -1152 2790
53 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 1:01:01 3110 1660 -1450 2874
54 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 1:03:15 2786 1601 -1185 2786
55 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 1:03:16 1171 1601 +430 1447
56 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 1:03:39 1477 1591 +114 1598
57 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 1:07:08 1741 1509 -232 1742
58 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 1:10:02 1889 1446 -443 2038
59 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 1:10:42 1246 1433 +187 1455
60 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:13:28 2747 1379 -1368 2733
61 GUETIN Lou 25526 D14 0615PZ 1:14:37 1259 1357 +98 1386
62 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:15:07 2288 1348 -940 2212
63 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:19:16 2153 1278 -875 1893
64 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D14 2101BO 1:21:33 1908 1242 -666 2118
65 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 1:21:46 2512 1239 -1273 2512
66 HENRY Régis 31794 H65 5116CA 1:27:44 1155 0
67 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:28:59 1793 1138 -655 1793
68 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 1:31:19 1109 1118
69 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:33:34 2384 1083 -1301 2349
70 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D45 6315AU 1:53:55 1063 889 -174 1020
71 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H14 5907NO 2:02:58 824 1245
KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE pm 2428 0 2564
VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ pm 4409 0 4462
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA pm 2048 0 2032
MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO pm 2275 0 2336
MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ pm 2432 0 2416
PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR pm 1846 0 2179
KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE pm 3179 0 3257
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM pm 2044 0 2110
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF pm 1767 0 1871
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO pm 1117 0 1228