Col de la Loge (42) - E

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:20:11 1662 2160 +498 1809
2 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:20:37 2249 2114 -135 2230
3 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PZ 0:20:49 1910 2094 +184 1979
4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:21:02 1955 2072 +117 1967
5 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:21:08 2282 2063 -219 2239
6 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:21:18 2077 2046 -31 2034
7 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:22:01 1774 1980 +206 1965
8 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:22:03 2305 1977 -328 2365
9 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:22:06 1568 1972 +404 1769
10 MORICE Enzo 31507 H14 7720IF 0:22:22 1949 1780
11 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:22:28 1614 1940 +326 1646
12 PLAGNE Nemo 31574 H14 4204RA 0:22:36 1929 1405
13 GUEORGIOU YARI 25422 H12 4201RA 0:22:38 1429 1926 +497 1567
14 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:23:01 2141 1894 -247 2123
15 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D14 6208NO 0:23:24 1462 1863 +401 1667
16 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H12 2906BR 0:23:55 (2000) 1823 1855
17 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:24:19 1992 1793 -199 1941
18 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:24:23 1381 1788 +407 1486
19 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:25:10 1906 1732 -174 1940
20 VALENTIN Carla 31506 D14 7720IF 0:25:30 1709 1630
21 DERYCKERE Louis 29673 H12 5906NO 0:25:50 1606 1687 +81 1753
22 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:25:53 2077 1684 -393 2077
23 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:26:09 2256 1667 -589 2268
24 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:26:29 1569 1646 +77 1665
25 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 0:26:34 983 1641 +658 1361
26 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D12 1705PC 0:27:34 (2000) 1581 1603
27 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H12 4203RA 0:27:35 1685 1580 -105 1822
28 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:27:40 1316 1576 +260 1405
29 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:27:41 1642 1575 -67 1707
30 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:28:18 1991 1540 -451 2010
31 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:28:38 1372 1522 +150 1432
32 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:28:41 847 1520 +673 1379
33 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:29:09 2064 1495 -569 2040
34 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:29:14 1707 1491 -216 1740
35 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:29:49 1622 1462 -160 1599
36 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:29:49 1726 1462 -264 1734
37 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:29:50 1175 1461 +286 1695
38 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:29:55 1589 1457 -132 1612
39 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D40 5703LO 0:32:39 1021 1335 +314 2111
40 VOUTSINAS Hector 30269 H10 6906RA 0:33:37 1049 1297 +248 1392
41 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:34:16 1304 1272 -32 1366
42 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:34:17 1271 1257
43 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:35:02 1283 1244 -39 1272
44 GEYER Iris 26000 D10 2407AQ 0:35:13 1129 1238 +109 1229
45 CZAYKA Coline 31940 D14 5907NO 0:35:45 1219 1256
46 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:35:59 967 1211 +244 1140
47 DISCHER Marie 30793 D12 5703LO 0:36:00 859 1211 +352 1291
48 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:36:26 1550 1196 -354 1696
49 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:36:47 1481 1185 -296 1517
50 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:37:33 1576 1161 -415 1665
51 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:37:43 1856 1156 -700 1858
52 CROENNE ANAIS 29248 D16 0308AU 0:38:10 0 1142 1273
53 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:38:21 1788 1137 -651 1792
54 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 0:38:53 2543 1121 -1422 2836
55 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:39:19 1142 1109 -33 1162
56 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D12 0705RA 0:40:24 1160 1079 -81 1602
57 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 0:40:54 1593 1066 -527 1446
58 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:51:59 2302 839 -1463 2302
59 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:52:39 1280 828 -452 1331
60 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 0:54:12 1418 804 -614 1442
61 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:54:22 1474 802 -672 1481
62 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:54:44 562 796 +234 734
63 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:11:13 758 612 -146 758
LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA pm 892 0 912