Col de la Loge (42) - I

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:27:19 6288 6782 +494 6551
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:30:06 4346 6155 +1809 4641
3 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:31:19 5041 5916 +875 5037
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:31:34 4852 5869 +1017 5028
5 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:32:03 6243 5781 -462 6243
6 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:32:05 4779 5775 +996 5305
7 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:32:07 4598 5769 +1171 4749
8 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:32:25 4861 5715 +854 5031
9 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:32:28 4738 5707 +969 4738
10 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:33:17 6544 5567 -977 6519
11 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 0:33:52 5151 5471 +320 5278
12 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:34:04 6016 5439 -577 6016
13 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:34:11 4984 5420 +436 5228
14 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:35:07 4523 5276 +753 4815
15 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:35:30 4589 5219 +630 4729
16 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:35:51 4763 5168 +405 4960
17 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:35:55 3653 5158 +1505 3805
18 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 0:36:09 5327 5125 -202 5580
19 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:36:26 5378 5085 -293 5433
20 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:36:32 5010 5071 +61 5248
21 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:36:56 4557 5016 +459 4720
22 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:37:28 6021 4945 -1076 6049
23 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:37:54 4980 4888 -92 5006
24 VON JAGOW Leonie 31988 D18 4201RA 0:38:30 4812 3601
25 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:38:31 3800 4810 +1010 3869
26 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:38:59 5558 4753 -805 5567
27 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:39:09 4200 4732 +532 4509
28 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 0:39:18 4663 4714 +51 4747
29 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:40:10 4404 4613 +209 4434
30 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:40:18 5598 4597 -1001 5598
31 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:40:20 5035 4594 -441 4938
32 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:40:39 4752 4558 -194 5139
33 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:40:48 4738 4541 -197 4719
34 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:40:58 4088 4523 +435 4733
35 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:41:27 5901 4470 -1431 5901
36 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:41:47 4471 4434 -37 4424
37 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:42:02 4997 4408 -589 5018
38 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:42:06 5383 4401 -982 5407
39 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913RA 0:42:16 4848 4383 -465 4778
40 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:42:46 4038 4332 +294 4669
41 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:43:30 4782 4259 -523 4776
42 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:43:49 5421 4228 -1193 5421
43 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:43:52 4055 4224 +169 3628
44 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:43:53 5087 4222 -865 5089
45 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:44:02 4055 4208 +153 4334
46 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 0:44:13 5517 4190 -1327 5637
47 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:44:19 4215 4181 -34 4336
48 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 0:44:20 4696 4179 -517 4696
49 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 0:44:35 3210 4156 +946 3471
50 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:44:49 4117 4134 +17 5106
51 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:45:26 4155 4078 -77 4154
52 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:45:40 5160 4057 -1103 5183
53 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:46:08 5827 4016 -1811 5805
54 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:46:16 5331 4004 -1327 5413
55 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:46:27 4100 3989 -111 4322
56 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:46:33 4939 3980 -959 5007
57 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:46:43 4255 3966 -289 4255
58 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:47:06 4611 3934 -677 4660
59 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:47:22 4175 3911 -264 4195
60 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 0:47:22 4488 3911 -577 4573
61 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:47:53 5663 3869 -1794 5678
62 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 0:48:07 4620 3851 -769 4647
63 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:48:31 4457 3819 -638 4469
64 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:49:07 4560 3772 -788 4505
65 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 0:49:24 4806 3750 -1056 4846
66 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:49:32 4435 3740 -695 4464
67 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 0:49:55 4488 3712 -776 4357
68 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:50:31 4773 3668 -1105 4835
69 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 0:50:37 4485 3660 -825 4508
70 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:50:41 4397 3656 -741 4399
71 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:50:54 4001 3640 -361 4017
72 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 9404IF 0:50:59 4178 3634 -544 5392
73 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 0:51:15 4450 3615 -835 4343
74 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:51:21 4649 3608 -1041 4777
75 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:51:59 4261 3564 -697 4383
76 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:52:02 5246 3561 -1685 5145
77 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:52:50 3894 3507 -387 3894
78 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:52:51 3387 3506 +119 3508
79 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:53:13 4606 3481 -1125 4740
80 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:53:39 4219 3453 -766 4188
81 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:53:47 4594 3445 -1149 4405
82 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:54:14 3322 3416 +94 3567
83 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 0:54:18 3500 3412 -88 3562
84 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 0:54:20 4366 3410 -956 4324
85 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:54:27 4808 3403 -1405 4819
86 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:54:47 4684 3382 -1302 4728
87 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:55:07 4616 3361 -1255 4622
88 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 0:55:12 4104 3356 -748 4178
89 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 0:56:46 4205 3264 -941 4261
90 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:56:54 4589 3256 -1333 4750
91 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:57:19 3840 3232 -608 3835
92 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:58:24 3819 3172 -647 3778
93 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:58:37 4202 3161 -1041 4150
94 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:58:40 3461 3158 -303 3400
95 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF 0:59:19 3993 3123 -870 4262
96 LECINA Maryline 28404 D35 8607PC 0:59:32 3350 3112 -238 3723
97 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:59:59 3778 3089 -689 4061
98 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:00:21 4055 3070 -985 4055
99 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:00:29 4155 3063 -1092 4125
100 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:01:34 4262 3009 -1253 4383
101 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:03:05 3717 2937 -780 3967
102 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:03:09 2856 2934 +78 3581
103 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H18 3502BR 1:03:42 3182 2909 -273 3298
104 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PZ 1:03:45 2533 2906 +373 3217
105 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:04:45 4575 2861 -1714 4533
106 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:04:59 4044 2851 -1193 4039
107 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 1:05:19 3525 2837 -688 3497
108 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:05:25 3508 2832 -676 3508
109 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:06:12 4002 2799 -1203 3820
110 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:06:57 4113 2767 -1346 4015
111 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:08:09 3801 2719 -1082 3836
112 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:08:23 3752 2709 -1043 3774
113 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:10:10 3030 2640 -390 2982
114 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:11:53 4316 2577 -1739 4294
115 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:12:06 4046 2570 -1476 3915
116 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:15:31 3792 2453 -1339 3754
117 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:15:40 3767 2449 -1318 2669
118 BIHEL Thomas 31475 H21 4504CE 1:22:31 2245 2394
119 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615PZ 1:23:37 3168 2216 -952 3278
120 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:26:53 2437 2132 -305 3048
121 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 1:32:38 3356 2000 -1356 3356
122 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:34:26 2680 1962 -718 2746
123 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 1:34:53 3831 1953 -1878 3831
124 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:35:50 3391 1933 -1458 3351
125 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913RA 1:45:34 921 1755 +834 1638
CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI pm 5948 0 5948
LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA pm 5277 0 5154
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO pm 5047 0 5332
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP pm 5376 0 5476
ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF pm 2817 0 2762