Col de la Loge (42) - J

Date : 27/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:34:39 3829 4330 +501 4090
2 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:36:10 2864 4149 +1285 3108
3 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:36:24 4043 4122 +79 4095
4 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:37:46 3319 3973 +654 3526
5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:38:20 3644 3914 +270 4409
6 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:39:17 4603 3819 -784 4694
7 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:40:16 3200 3726 +526 3494
8 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:40:43 2635 3685 +1050 2771
9 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:41:10 3566 3645 +79 3586
10 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:41:15 2705 3637 +932 2905
11 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:41:17 4419 3634 -785 4419
12 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:41:27 3909 3620 -289 3932
13 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:41:28 3514 3618 +104 3756
14 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:41:39 3123 3602 +479 3332
15 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:43:49 2656 3424 +768 2884
16 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 0:44:43 2506 3355 +849 2697
17 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:44:49 3208 3348 +140 3247
18 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:45:02 4149 3332 -817 4214
19 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:47:34 3788 3154 -634 3782
20 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:49:08 3751 3054 -697 3794
21 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:49:49 2394 3012 +618 2666
22 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 0:49:57 2458 3004 +546 2647
23 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:51:03 3480 2939 -541 3517
24 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:51:13 3609 2930 -679 3655
25 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:52:05 2561 2881 +320 2825
26 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D16 3603CE 0:52:33 3426 2855 -571 3497
27 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D16 4601MP 0:52:38 1721 2851 +1130 2197
28 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 0:53:45 2901 2791 -110 3046
29 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:53:53 3455 2785 -670 3573
30 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:54:01 4267 2778 -1489 4234
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:54:31 3708 2752 -956 3677
32 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:54:34 3109 2750 -359 3022
33 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 0:54:49 4070 2737 -1333 4070
34 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:55:08 4119 2721 -1398 4137
35 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:55:51 4175 2686 -1489 4296
36 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:56:10 3904 2671 -1233 3926
37 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:57:20 3685 2617 -1068 3634
38 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 0:58:30 3087 2565 -522 3175
39 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:58:41 3254 2557 -697 3213
40 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 0:58:59 3469 2544 -925 3690
41 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:59:39 3223 2515 -708 3254
42 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:59:39 4044 2515 -1529 4107
43 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 1:00:47 2237 2468 +231 2315
44 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:00:54 2980 2464 -516 2977
45 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:00:54 3504 2464 -1040 3681
46 BARLET Nancy 9364 D60 5402LO 1:01:17 1955 2448 +493 2891
47 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:02:23 2726 2405 -321 2760
48 MOUDIO PRISO Elsa 29911 D16 9105IF 1:03:45 1385 2354 +969 2470
49 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:06:59 2765 2240 -525 2902
50 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 1:07:06 2114 2236 +122 2793
51 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:07:29 2385 2223 -162 2410
52 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:07:31 3188 2222 -966 3205
53 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615PZ 1:07:51 2370 2211 -159 2182
54 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:09:55 4073 2146 -1927 4033
55 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:10:48 2641 2119 -522 2160
56 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 1:11:06 2858 2110 -748 2732
57 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 1:11:17 2121 2105 -16 2208
58 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 1:11:39 2451 2094 -357 2585
59 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:12:44 3085 2063 -1022 3115
60 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:12:51 3627 2060 -1567 3646
61 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:14:45 3177 2007 -1170 3155
62 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:14:57 3616 2002 -1614 3600
63 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:15:00 3255 2001 -1254 3310
64 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:15:21 3167 1991 -1176 3145
65 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:19:32 2969 1887 -1082 2932
66 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 1:20:30 3274 1864 -1410 3404
67 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:21:21 2975 1844 -1131 3039
68 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 1:22:01 3996 1829 -2167 3858
69 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:22:30 2142 1819 -323 2264
70 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:23:51 3216 1789 -1427 3188
71 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:25:36 2963 1753 -1210 3078
72 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:26:53 3130 1727 -1403 3136
73 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:28:28 3021 1696 -1325 2871
74 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 1:39:42 2598 1505 -1093 2775
75 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ 2:03:11 1760 1218 -542 1854
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703LO pm 3683 0 3591
GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA pm 2711 0 2711
MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO pm 2249 0 2362
DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF pm 2507 0 2554
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm 2611 0 2722