Challenge PACA N° 10 PERREAL (St SATURNIN LES APT) (84) - B

Date : 01/11/2015
Distance : 5,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 1:01:28 10'16 7262 8091 +829 7465
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:12:27 12'06 7265 6864 -401 7230
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 1:19:19 13'15 6094 6270 +176 6332
4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:22:14 13'45 6475 6047 -428 6453
5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ 1:24:08 14'04 6515 5911 -604 6485
6 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PZ 1:24:50 14'11 5215 5862 +647 5544
7 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 1:34:24 15'47 5196 5268 +72 5254
8 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR 1:35:10 15'54 6149 5226 -923 6047
9 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 1:35:25 15'57 4868 5212 +344 5384
10 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 1:36:20 16'06 5328 5162 -166 5328
11 GROSSE Robin 15720 H18 8405PZ 1:37:51 16'21 4877 5082 +205 5082
12 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:38:25 16'27 5654 5053 -601 5642
13 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 1:39:17 16'36 5906 5009 -897 5931
14 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:40:12 16'45 5499 4963 -536 5499
15 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H18 8404PZ 1:40:28 16'48 3373 4950 +1577 4065
16 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H45 3801RA 1:45:11 17'35 0 4728 4906
17 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 1:45:32 17'38 3501 4712 +1211 4217
18 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 1:45:47 17'41 4811 4701 -110 4752
19 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ 1:46:15 17'46 4681 3996
20 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 1:46:41 17'50 4750 4662 -88 4796
21 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 1:47:46 18'01 4488 4615 +127 4435
22 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ 1:48:10 18'05 5031 4598 -433 4920
23 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319PZ 1:50:31 18'28 4715 4500 -215 4899
24 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:52:30 18'48 4870 4420 -450 4852
25 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:54:32 19'09 4580 4342 -238 4545
26 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H35 1307PZ 1:55:10 19'15 3187 4318 +1131 3724
27 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 1:57:06 19'34 3174 4247 +1073 3831
28 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H45 8404PZ 1:58:21 19'47 4202 0
29 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H40 0621PZ 2:01:39 20'20 4306 4088 -218 4246
30 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319PZ 2:10:04 21'45 4935 3823 -1112 4943
31 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ 2:11:06 21'55 3562 3793 +231 3662
32 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 2:14:01 22'24 4492 3711 -781 4343
33 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 2:19:13 23'16 2917 3572 +655 3571
34 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 2:21:39 23'41 4327 3511 -816 4342
35 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PZ 2:22:48 23'52 3349 3483 +134 2993
36 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:12:12 32'08 2992 2587 -405 2992
37 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PZ 3:17:44 33'03 0 2515 2318
38 BOUGAULT Sébastien 30378 H35 1303PZ 3:41:28 37'02 3488 2246 -1242 3081
BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PZ abandon None 2607 0 2854
GANDY Didier 30237 H45 0615PZ abandon None 2877 0 3034
MOLIN Bruno 30497 H45 1307PZ pm None 0 0 0
BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA pm None 6148 0 6148
ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ pm None 4936 0 4936
TESTUT Noel 14232 H60 8404PZ pm None 0 0
PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H18 8404PZ pm None 2697 0 2753
BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ pm None 0 0 1642