Challenge PACA N° 10 PERREAL (St SATURNIN LES APT) (84) - C

Date : 01/11/2015
Distance : 4,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 1:00:27 13'05 5410 5319 -91 5470
2 BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 7305RA 1:03:00 13'38 5206 5103 -103 5150
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:04:20 13'55 4755 4998 +243 4806
4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:05:16 14'07 5705 4926 -779 5780
5 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:06:56 14'29 5047 4803 -244 5047
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:10:49 15'19 5353 4540 -813 5357
7 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:11:27 15'27 5328 4500 -828 5328
8 VIE Yael 27114 H16 1303PZ 1:12:20 15'39 3341 4445 +1104 3918
9 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302PZ 1:13:17 15'51 3967 4387 +420 4164
10 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:15:21 16'18 4895 4267 -628 4667
11 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:15:25 16'19 4687 4263 -424 4563
12 GAUBERT Ylann 31231 H16 1307PZ 1:17:15 16'43 2796 4162 +1366 3591
13 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 1:19:10 17'08 4663 4061 -602 4747
14 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:19:51 17'17 4457 4026 -431 4502
15 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H14 8404PZ 1:21:24 17'37 2453 3950 +1497 2573
16 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PZ 1:22:11 17'47 3912 3473
17 PREVOT NILS 30674 H16 0504PZ 1:23:10 18'00 3866 2618
18 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:23:52 18'09 4701 3834 -867 4787
19 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 8399PZ 1:25:23 18'28 3752 3765 +13 3874
20 DODIER Orianne 10485 D20 8405PZ 1:27:51 19'00 2701 3660 +959 4150
21 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H55 0615PZ 1:28:28 19'08 3966 3634 -332 3966
22 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PZ 1:32:53 20'06 3028 3461 +433 3147
23 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:33:12 20'10 2801 3450 +649 3106
24 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:33:16 20'11 4086 3447 -639 3977
25 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:36:57 20'59 3904 3316 -588 3856
26 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 1:37:33 21'06 3817 3296 -521 3831
27 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:38:54 21'24 3571 3251 -320 3571
28 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:40:09 21'40 2862 3210 +348 3896
29 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:44:27 22'36 3168 3078 -90 3029
30 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:50:48 23'58 3225 2902 -323 3259
31 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:51:46 24'11 4052 2877 -1175 4052
32 PARES Marie 29056 D21 8404PZ 1:51:54 24'13 0 2873 0
33 FACCHINI Yohann 30386 H21 1303PZ 1:53:49 24'38 2284 2825 +541 2496
34 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H45 8404PZ 1:55:40 25'02 2780 2669
35 FOURMENT Jules 27028 H16 1307PZ 1:56:53 25'17 1520 2751 +1231 1520
36 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:57:28 25'25 4251 2737 -1514 4164
37 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PZ 1:58:41 25'41 0 2709 2942
38 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 2:00:42 26'07 2918 2664 -254 2941
39 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:00:53 26'09 3364 2660 -704 3448
40 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311PZ 2:02:50 26'35 2431 2617 +186 2530
41 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PZ 2:04:14 26'53 2857 2588 -269 2817
42 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PZ 2:16:23 29'31 3364 2357 -1007 3364
43 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:20:45 30'27 2587 2284 -303 2917
44 PIERRE MARIE 31125 D21 0504PZ 2:25:11 31'25 1265 2215 +950 1383
45 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 2:35:00 33'32 2611 2074 -537 2611
46 VIE Bruno 28754 H50 1303PZ 2:40:46 34'47 2302 2000 -302 2022
47 THOUVENIN Lionel 30973 H21 1316PZ 2:46:28 36'01 1931 1854
48 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 2:47:18 36'12 2111 1922 -189 2080
49 LOPEZ Jérémy 31944 H21 1303PZ 2:47:41 36'17 1917 1840
50 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H55 8319PZ 2:52:37 37'21 2582 1863 -719 2231
BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H40 8404PZ abandon None 2121 0 2654
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 0 0 1117
LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PZ abandon None 2723 0 2836
CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H14 8404PZ pm None 0 0