Challenge PACA N° 10 PERREAL (St SATURNIN LES APT) (84) - D

Date : 01/11/2015
Distance : 3,420 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:47:55 14'00 3644 5047 +1403 4605
2 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:56:19 16'28 4492 4295 -197 4500
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:58:14 17'01 4666 4153 -513 4687
4 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:58:48 17'11 4395 4113 -282 4429
5 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:59:13 17'18 4071 4084 +13 4147
6 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:59:33 17'24 4676 4061 -615 4820
7 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:00:40 17'44 4390 3987 -403 4365
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:01:05 17'51 4143 3959 -184 4189
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:02:15 18'12 4210 3885 -325 4160
10 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:05:35 19'10 4169 3688 -481 4036
11 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 1:09:49 20'24 2440 3464 +1024 2779
12 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:11:50 21'00 3046 3367 +321 3154
13 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:12:55 21'19 2388 3317 +929 2862
14 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:15:45 22'08 3400 3193 -207 3400
15 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:22:21 24'04 3001 2937 -64 2985
16 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:23:51 24'31 2935 2884 -51 3061
17 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:24:20 24'39 2005 2868 +863 2623
18 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:24:36 24'44 4181 2859 -1322 4218
19 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:25:13 24'55 3884 2838 -1046 3936
20 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:25:22 24'57 2952 2833 -119 2865
21 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:27:02 25'26 2952 2779 -173 2897
22 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:27:48 25'40 2290 2755 +465 2637
23 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:28:52 25'59 4268 2722 -1546 4211
24 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:31:21 26'42 3107 2648 -459 3107
25 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:33:02 27'12 2496 2600 +104 2606
26 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:33:09 27'14 3149 2596 -553 3149
27 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:34:45 27'42 0 2553 2451
28 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 1:35:24 27'53 2341 2535 +194 2760
29 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:35:49 28'00 1998 2524 +526 2173
30 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:39:55 29'12 2628 2421 -207 2598
31 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:40:51 29'29 3588 2398 -1190 3392
32 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 1:43:08 30'09 2194 2345 +151 2103
33 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 1:45:54 30'57 2424 2284 -140 2357
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:47:37 31'28 2742 2247 -495 2760
35 DUMAS Sylvie 4860 D50 8404PZ 1:52:50 32'59 2143 0
36 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D45 8404PZ 1:58:53 34'45 1217 2034 +817 2148
37 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:59:35 34'57 2614 2022 -592 2664
38 ROUXEL ANNE LISE 31377 D35 0504PZ 2:00:52 35'20 2001 0
39 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 2:02:53 35'55 1968 1889
40 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D35 1303PZ 2:03:02 35'58 2521 1966 -555 1770
41 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 2:05:25 36'40 2598 1928 -670 2690
42 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 2:19:16 40'43 1590 1737 +147 1554
43 DOLLO Marine 28155 D40 8404PZ 2:23:12 41'52 1534 1689 +155 1611
44 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 2:25:23 42'30 2681 1664 -1017 2681
45 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 2:31:06 44'10 1579 1601 +22 1692
46 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 2:33:09 44'46 3209 1579 -1630 3046
47 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PZ 3:09:18 55'21 0 1278 1252
BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ abandon None 2152 0 2152
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ abandon None 4464 0 4426
MOLIN Léa 28581 D16 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ pm None 3671 0 3655
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PZ pm None 2157 0 2157
CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ pm None 1851 0 1489
SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ pm None 3029 0 3119
DUCRET Béatrice 29920 D40 8405PZ pm None 2126 0 2176