CHAMPDIEU (42) - A

Date : 24/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517FC 0:11:50 7521 7026 -495 7521
2 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:12:06 7397 6871 -526 7397
3 DRYGALSKI Tom 24833 H20 2517FC 0:12:22 6723 0
4 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:12:24 6999 6705 -294 6999
5 BARBONE Giacomo 29540 H21 3913FC 0:12:31 6579 6642 +63 6695
6 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 0:12:31 6642 0
7 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:12:35 7215 6607 -608 7100
8 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:12:45 6719 6520 -199 6772
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:13:06 7129 6346 -783 7287
10 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:13:07 6617 6338 -279 6692
11 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:13:12 6723 6298 -425 6567
12 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:13:13 5212 6290 +1078 5094
13 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:13:17 5374 6259 +885 5656
14 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 0:13:17 5719 6259 +540 6075
15 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 7716IF 0:13:21 5581 6227 +646 5581
16 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3810RA 0:13:22 5468 6220 +752 5836
17 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:13:24 6665 6204 -461 6574
18 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:13:27 6978 6181 -797 7033
19 PIFFARD Maxime 30894 H21 3810RA 0:13:28 5580 6173 +593 5752
20 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:13:34 6067 6128 +61 6119
21 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 0:13:36 5059 6113 +1054 5318
22 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 0:13:39 6836 6091 -745 6801
23 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:13:41 6373 6076 -297 6396
24 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:13:46 5647 6039 +392 5778
25 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 0:13:54 6355 5981 -374 6305
26 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:13:58 6774 5952 -822 6839
27 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:13:58 5770 5952 +182 5853
28 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:13:58 6282 5952 -330 6365
29 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 0:13:58 5204 5952 +748 5289
30 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:14:03 5785 5917 +132 5891
31 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809LO 0:14:03 5983 5917 -66 6054
32 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 0:14:06 4981 5896 +915 5470
33 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H35 4504CE 0:14:09 5954 5875 -79 5861
34 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 0:14:11 5983 5862 -121 5965
35 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 0:14:12 6085 5855 -230 6116
36 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:14:18 6041 5814 -227 6061
37 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 0:14:19 5006 5807 +801 5082
38 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ 0:14:20 6783 5800 -983 6666
39 RELAVE Antoine 29854 H21 4204RA 0:14:23 4830 5780 +950 4624
40 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:14:26 6298 5760 -538 6351
41 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 0:14:30 4956 5734 +778 5475
42 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 0:14:32 5402 5720 +318 5545
43 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:14:32 5699 5720 +21 5609
44 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 0:14:32 5490 5720 +230 5550
45 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:14:33 6347 5714 -633 6519
46 CORNELOUP Adrien 29715 H21 3810RA 0:14:33 5375 5714 +339 5375
47 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 0:14:36 6608 5694 -914 6236
48 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:14:38 5965 5681 -284 5932
49 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 0:14:38 5356 5681 +325 5502
50 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:14:44 5330 5643 +313 5387
51 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:14:47 6109 5624 -485 6068
52 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:14:52 5825 5592 -233 5784
53 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:14:54 6332 5580 -752 6332
54 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105MP 0:14:55 3921 5573 +1652 4004
55 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:14:59 5823 5549 -274 5854
56 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 0:15:00 6253 5542 -711 6253
57 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:15:03 5711 5524 -187 5625
58 WILD Damian 13234 H21 2704NM 0:15:05 0 5512 5402
59 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:15:05 6835 5512 -1323 6907
60 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:15:06 5865 5506 -359 5812
61 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 0:15:07 5085 5500 +415 5251
62 DODIN Christophe 3580 H35 8809LO 0:15:08 5101 5494 +393 5231
63 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:15:08 7155 5494 -1661 7155
64 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:15:18 6740 5434 -1306 6873
65 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:15:20 5255 5422 +167 5377
66 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 0:15:21 4027 5416 +1389 4816
67 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 0:15:21 3588 5416 +1828 4644
68 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:15:23 6135 5404 -731 6135
69 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:15:25 4738 5393 +655 5283
70 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:15:27 4716 5381 +665 5114
71 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:15:28 0 5375 5278
72 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 0:15:28 5925 5375 -550 5865
73 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:15:30 6313 5364 -949 6313
74 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:15:30 6080 5364 -716 5998
75 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:15:32 5206 5352 +146 5280
76 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:15:35 6148 5335 -813 6128
77 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:15:38 4893 5318 +425 5037
78 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:15:39 5339 5312 -27 5334
79 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 0:15:41 4966 5301 +335 5031
80 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:15:42 5911 5295 -616 5935
81 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:15:45 5278 3256
82 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:15:46 5159 5273 +114 5122
83 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:15:49 5623 5256 -367 5350
84 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:15:50 5330 5251 -79 5332
85 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 0:15:51 4585 5245 +660 4726
86 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H20 4709AQ 0:15:53 5146 5234 +88 5095
87 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:16:01 4418 5191 +773 4740
88 GRENIER Guilhem 25581 H21 4204RA 0:16:07 5158 0
89 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601MP 0:16:18 5100 4286
90 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA 0:16:19 4579 5095 +516 4690
91 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 0:16:20 5713 5090 -623 5713
92 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 0:16:24 5929 5069 -860 6065
93 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H21 0705RA 0:16:27 4948 5054 +106 5050
94 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H35 7720IF 0:16:30 5502 5039 -463 5447
95 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:16:33 5032 5023 -9 4960
96 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:16:43 5651 4973 -678 5686
97 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 3811RA 0:16:45 3877 4963 +1086 3811
98 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407AQ 0:17:09 3476 4848 +1372 3706
99 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:17:14 5879 4824 -1055 5900
100 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 0:17:16 4308 4815 +507 4411
101 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:17:22 4146 4787 +641 4275
102 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:17:31 4796 4746 -50 4842
103 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 0:17:33 3579 4737 +1158 3917
104 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:17:35 5202 4728 -474 5202
105 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:17:42 4673 4697 +24 4771
106 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:17:45 4560 4684 +124 4505
107 TERTRAIS Antoine 29721 H21 8405PZ 0:17:53 4649 0
108 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:18:01 3511 4614 +1103 3982
109 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 0:18:15 4411 4555 +144 4572
110 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 0:18:27 2856 4506 +1650 3432
111 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 0:18:41 4888 4450 -438 4888
112 JACQUET Martin 14573 H20 8807LO 0:19:07 4639 4349 -290 4291
113 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 0:19:13 3845 4326 +481 3923
114 CHAUVE Fabien 31381 H21 4204RA 0:19:40 4227 0
115 FRUIT Brian 30488 H21 7807IF 0:23:46 3057 3498 +441 3141
116 BIHEL Thomas 31475 H21 4504CE 0:24:09 3442 0
117 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H20 1905LI 0:34:49 2388 0
118 ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI 1:16:05 6664 1093 -5571 3938
LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO pm 5047 0 5047
MARTINS Alcide 6784 H45 6803AL pm 4645 0 4645
nc JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:13:12