CHAMPDIEU (42) - D

Date : 24/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H18 7403RA 0:13:15 2234 4490 +2256 2282
2 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:13:17 5485 4479 -1006 5645
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:13:30 6226 4407 -1819 6226
4 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:13:39 4805 4359 -446 4739
5 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:13:50 5490 4301 -1189 5483
6 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:13:55 4707 4275 -432 4738
7 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:13:59 4305 4255 -50 4358
8 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:13:59 4117 4255 +138 4827
9 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:14:00 4957 4250 -707 5002
10 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H18 1905LI 0:14:03 4796 4235 -561 4696
11 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 0:14:20 4775 4151 -624 4806
12 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:14:27 4446 4117 -329 4584
13 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:14:35 5145 4080 -1065 5240
14 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H18 5604BR 0:14:36 3336 4075 +739 3605
15 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:14:38 3294 4066 +772 3706
16 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:14:50 4707 4011 -696 4715
17 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:14:51 3969 4007 +38 4166
18 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:14:52 6035 4002 -2033 6099
19 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:14:54 4651 3993 -658 4785
20 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:14:57 5523 3980 -1543 5650
21 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H18 3502BR 0:15:00 3182 3966 +784 3298
22 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:15:01 4580 3962 -618 4511
23 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PZ 0:15:04 4803 3949 -854 4699
24 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:15:04 3516 3949 +433 3698
25 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:15:05 3547 3945 +398 3547
26 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:15:09 4241 3927 -314 4379
27 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:15:10 2954 3923 +969 3225
28 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:15:10 3508 3923 +415 3568
29 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 0:15:12 4317 3914 -403 4222
30 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:15:12 4058 3914 -144 4178
31 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:15:15 2628 3901 +1273 2833
32 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H16 7707IF 0:15:16 2749 3897 +1148 3143
33 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:15:17 3296 3893 +597 3449
34 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:15:28 4907 3847 -1060 5059
35 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:15:29 5118 3843 -1275 5118
36 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:15:30 4615 3839 -776 4662
37 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 0:15:34 4663 3822 -841 4663
38 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:15:48 3012 3766 +754 3251
39 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:15:53 4404 3746 -658 4404
40 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:15:55 4523 3738 -785 4675
41 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:15:56 4637 3734 -903 4933
42 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:16:00 4114 3719 -395 4178
43 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 0:16:02 2914 3711 +797 3063
44 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:16:09 4775 3684 -1091 4967
45 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA 0:16:12 2924 3673 +749 3115
46 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:16:20 4226 3643 -583 4255
47 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 0:16:24 4096 3628 -468 4165
48 DURAND Maxime 23594 H18 5116CA 0:16:50 4454 3535 -919 4297
49 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:16:52 4071 3528 -543 4151
50 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H14 2604RA 0:17:01 3496 0
51 COUET Mattéo 30338 H16 3705CE 0:17:06 3738 3479 -259 3751
52 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:17:07 1955 3476 +1521 1977
53 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:17:09 3610 3469 -141 3642
54 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 0:17:14 3038 3452 +414 3306
55 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:17:15 2126 3449 +1323 2288
56 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:17:21 3375 3429 +54 3452
57 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:17:31 2659 3397 +738 2770
58 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:17:49 4215 3339 -876 4322
59 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:17:50 2384 3336 +952 2956
60 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H16 5907NO 0:17:51 2413 3333 +920 2464
61 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H18 8104MP 0:17:51 3122 3333 +211 3584
62 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 0:18:02 4188 3299 -889 4259
63 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:18:10 3027 3275 +248 3147
64 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 0:18:10 0 3275 0
65 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:18:13 3392 3266 -126 3396
66 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 0:18:20 1588 3245 +1657 1689
67 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 0:18:27 3927 3225 -702 3927
68 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:18:37 2595 3196 +601 2756
69 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:18:37 2346 3196 +850 2463
70 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:18:40 2476 3187 +711 2841
71 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:18:44 2498 3176 +678 2744
72 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:18:45 4046 3173 -873 4055
73 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:18:46 3125 3170 +45 3115
74 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:18:52 2834 3154 +320 2942
75 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:19:00 3487 3131 -356 3588
76 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 0:19:01 3726 3129 -597 3691
77 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:19:06 4106 3115 -991 4071
78 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H14 2610RA 0:19:08 2081 3110 +1029 2227
79 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:19:13 2785 3096 +311 2909
80 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:19:15 3350 3091 -259 3413
81 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 0:19:15 2957 3091 +134 3047
82 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:19:18 4402 3083 -1319 4379
83 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:19:20 3559 3077 -482 3462
84 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 0:19:24 2103 3067 +964 2063
85 MEYER Olivier 31359 H16 3705CE 0:19:27 1570 3059 +1489 1602
86 MORICE Enzo 31507 H14 7720IF 0:19:30 3051 0
87 GARIN Paul 20717 H16 9105IF 0:19:39 3254 3028 -226 2624
88 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:19:41 3778 3023 -755 3650
89 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 0:19:47 2442 3007 +565 2846
90 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:19:55 1964 2987 +1023 2482
91 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:19:57 4208 2982 -1226 4208
92 RABIER arnaud 27024 H16 3603CE 0:20:02 2266 2970 +704 2460
93 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:20:19 1946 2929 +983 2124
94 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:20:19 2942 2929 -13 3061
95 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:20:19 2245 2929 +684 2360
96 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 0:20:27 2416 2909 +493 2514
97 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 0:20:35 2532 2891 +359 2946
98 LEFERME Vivien 31791 H16 5907NO 0:20:49 2858 0
99 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 0:20:53 2991 2849 -142 3043
100 CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE 0:20:56 3198 2842 -356 3506
101 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:21:06 2581 2820 +239 2845
102 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:21:15 2102 2800 +698 2285
103 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:21:42 1846 2742 +896 2013
104 LAPERGUE Aurelien 30815 H18 3319AQ 0:21:43 1560 2740 +1180 2033
105 BILLET Pierre 31775 H16 7807IF 0:21:59 2706 2216
106 GRIVEL Gaetan 30744 H14 1905LI 0:22:18 2668 0
107 RICHARD Guives 29014 H14 7707IF 0:22:38 2607 2629 +22 2725
108 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 0:22:44 2153 2617 +464 2264
109 BOURQUIN Samuel 31938 H16 7407RA 0:22:48 2610 0
110 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:23:16 3237 2557 -680 3259
111 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H16 8405PZ 0:23:39 1849 2516 +667 2177
112 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:23:40 1770 2514 +744 1716
113 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:23:41 2750 2512 -238 2750
114 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:23:45 2312 2505 +193 2556
115 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H14 1705PC 0:23:52 1555 2493 +938 1964
116 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:24:09 1693 2464 +771 1872
117 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 0:24:33 2424 0
118 MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA 0:24:46 1628 2402 +774 1731
119 EL BIYAD Younes 29716 H14 5703LO 0:25:05 2372 0
120 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H14 7716IF 0:26:12 1367 2271 +904 1520
121 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H14 5907NO 0:26:15 2267 0
122 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:26:41 1999 2230 +231 2369
123 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:27:29 2102 2165 +63 2222
124 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 0:28:12 2062 2110 +48 2175
125 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H16 5703LO 0:29:45 2267 2000 -267 2267
126 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR 0:31:58 1440 1861 +421 1490
127 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:35:08 1117 1693 +576 1228
128 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 0:35:56 983 1656 +673 1004
129 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 0:36:28 1352 1632 +280 1399
130 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:37:02 1607 0
131 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:40:22 967 1474 +507 1104
132 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP 0:43:41 1188 1362 +174 1338
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF pm 2718 0 2826
LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI pm 4522 0 4566
WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF pm 3427 0 3940
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H16 1905LI pm 2818 0 2818
ROUH Thomas 30861 H16 5907NO pm 3155 0 3400
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF pm 2762 0 2837