CHAMPDIEU (42) - E

Date : 24/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:12:02 3322 3524 +202 3603
2 KARLSSON Amanda 30238 D16 2508FC 0:12:27 2924 3406 +482 3124
3 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:12:37 2670 3361 +691 2848
4 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:12:41 3331 3343 +12 3361
5 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:12:55 2719 3283 +564 3076
6 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 0:13:09 2721 3225 +504 2958
7 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:13:10 3252 3221 -31 3311
8 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D16 2517FC 0:13:31 2174 3137 +963 2506
9 BRYANT Isabel 31389 D18 8809LO 0:13:38 4349 3110 -1239 5032
10 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:13:46 4994 3080 -1914 4981
11 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:14:05 3123 3011 -112 3262
12 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:14:08 3309 3000 -309 3451
13 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 0:14:18 3386 2965 -421 3304
14 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:14:23 2494 2948 +454 2650
15 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:14:26 2583 2938 +355 2658
16 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:14:27 2351 2935 +584 2395
17 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:14:34 3487 2911 -576 3356
18 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:14:37 2858 2901 +43 3033
19 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:14:42 2092 2885 +793 2385
20 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:14:42 4260 2885 -1375 4243
21 VON JAGOW Leonie 31988 D18 4201RA 0:14:43 2882 0
22 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:14:57 4471 2837 -1634 4422
23 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 0:15:11 3831 2793 -1038 3831
24 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:15:15 4387 2781 -1606 4441
25 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 0:15:18 2506 2772 +266 2576
26 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 0:15:24 3814 2754 -1060 3814
27 GUERY Tania 26639 D16 4705AQ 0:15:41 2087 2704 +617 2698
28 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:15:48 3080 2684 -396 3128
29 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:16:00 4098 2650 -1448 3656
30 RUIZ Marion 27924 D16 5703LO 0:16:01 2356 2648 +292 2356
31 BAZIN Louise 30432 D16 3705CE 0:16:18 2799 2602 -197 2804
32 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 0:16:31 3440 2567 -873 3440
33 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 0:16:49 2658 2522 -136 2675
34 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 0:16:51 2869 2517 -352 3046
35 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:16:58 2451 2499 +48 2505
36 JACQUET Margot 18549 D14 5703LO 0:17:07 2029 2477 +448 2228
37 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:17:27 1345 2430 +1085 1780
38 JACQUET Lise 15633 D16 5703LO 0:17:27 3060 2430 -630 3229
39 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:17:34 3145 2414 -731 3233
40 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 0:17:58 2658 2360 -298 2772
41 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:18:00 2744 2356 -388 2750
42 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:18:18 2385 2317 -68 2457
43 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:18:42 2153 2268 +115 1959
44 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:18:42 2464 2268 -196 2474
45 ROUX Camille 31677 D14 7807IF 0:19:01 2230 1606
46 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM 0:19:05 2044 2222 +178 2110
47 MOUDIO PRISO Elsa 29911 D16 9105IF 0:19:24 1385 2186 +801 2478
48 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D16 7707IF 0:19:26 2341 2182 -159 2348
49 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:19:44 1616 2149 +533 1888
50 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:19:57 2126 0
51 MOUDIO PRISO Laure 29910 D18 9105IF 0:20:04 0 2113 2026
52 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D14 2610RA 0:20:07 2481 2108 -373 2481
53 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:20:13 1175 2098 +923 1636
54 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:20:23 2346 2080 -266 2410
55 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D14 6208NO 0:20:28 1462 2072 +610 1513
56 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:20:46 2394 2042 -352 2476
57 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D16 5703LO 0:20:49 2668 2037 -631 2898
58 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 0:21:02 2058 2016 -42 2137
59 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D18 7407RA 0:21:14 2828 1997 -831 2589
60 VALENTIN Carla 31506 D14 7720IF 0:21:25 1980 0
61 MAROZZO luna 30197 D14 9105IF 0:23:19 1424 1819 +395 1495
62 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 0:23:33 1703 1801 +98 1855
63 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 0:24:20 2786 1743 -1043 2837
64 DAVERIO Mahé 26323 D14 5703LO 0:24:57 1331 1700 +369 1799
65 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 0:25:18 2512 1676 -836 2512
66 CZAYKA Coline 31940 D14 5907NO 0:27:03 1568 0
67 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 0:31:57 1593 1327 -266 1463
68 THOMAS Sophie 31367 D14 6205NO 0:51:45 1398 819 -579 1451
LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO pm 2561 0 2827
FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO pm 2333 0 2333