CHAMPDIEU (42) - J

Date : 24/10/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:09:04 2237 2365 +128 2275
2 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:09:12 2165 2331 +166 2236
3 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:09:20 2765 2298 -467 2836
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:09:28 2256 2265 +9 2278
5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:09:49 1766 2185 +419 1959
6 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:09:55 1774 2163 +389 1918
7 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:10:11 2031 2106 +75 2085
8 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:10:20 2321 2075 -246 2380
9 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:10:38 2120 2017 -103 2141
10 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:10:39 1868 2014 +146 2009
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:10:49 2064 1983 -81 2034
12 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:10:54 2237 1967 -270 2237
13 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:10:55 1139 1964 +825 1657
14 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:10:57 1728 1958 +230 1900
15 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:11:13 1981 1912 -69 1944
16 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:11:14 2287 1909 -378 2336
17 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:11:15 2017 1906 -111 2032
18 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:11:18 1989 1898 -91 1967
19 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:11:26 2054 1876 -178 2031
20 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:11:32 2135 1859 -276 2135
21 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:11:34 1787 1854 +67 1822
22 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:11:37 1840 1846 +6 1868
23 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H12 1905LI 0:11:45 1731 1825 +94 1881
24 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:11:46 1596 1823 +227 1656
25 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:11:47 1878 1820 -58 1881
26 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:11:48 1779 1817 +38 1853
27 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:11:48 1979 1817 -162 1940
28 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:11:49 1726 1815 +89 1756
29 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:12:00 1576 1787 +211 1661
30 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:12:05 1569 1775 +206 1622
31 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:12:09 1683 1765 +82 1709
32 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:12:13 1437 1755 +318 1456
33 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:12:14 1698 1753 +55 1748
34 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:12:19 2249 1741 -508 2249
35 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:12:33 1642 1709 +67 1707
36 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:12:34 1718 1707 -11 1750
37 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:12:38 1780 1698 -82 1814
38 DERYCKERE Louis 29673 H12 5906NO 0:12:40 1606 1693 +87 1666
39 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:12:41 1614 1691 +77 1631
40 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:12:41 1766 1691 -75 1772
41 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:12:45 1800 1682 -118 1771
42 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:12:46 2155 1680 -475 2186
43 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:12:47 2061 1678 -383 2029
44 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:12:52 1622 1667 +45 1633
45 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:12:56 1477 1658 +181 1601
46 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:13:00 1589 1650 +61 1612
47 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:13:01 1708 1648 -60 1753
48 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:13:06 1167 1637 +470 1264
49 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:13:12 1384 1625 +241 1401
50 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D12 0705RA 0:13:14 1160 1621 +461 1438
51 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:13:15 1316 1618 +302 1344
52 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:13:17 1804 1614 -190 1830
53 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:13:19 1673 1610 -63 1685
54 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:13:25 2290 1598 -692 2257
55 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:13:29 1616 1590 -26 1612
56 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:13:29 1372 1590 +218 1402
57 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D12 1705PC 0:13:31 (2000) 1587 1555
58 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:13:37 1788 1575 -213 1759
59 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:13:49 1433 1552 +119 1550
60 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H12 4203RA 0:13:51 1685 1548 -137 1701
61 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:13:51 1541 1548 +7 1640
62 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:13:55 1446 1541 +95 1481
63 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:14:05 1059 1523 +464 1096
64 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PZ 0:14:21 1910 1494 -416 1871
65 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:14:23 1280 1491 +211 1331
66 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:14:25 1955 1488 -467 1958
67 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:14:31 1678 1477 -201 1685
68 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:14:42 1481 1459 -22 1529
69 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:14:52 998 1442 +444 1336
70 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H12 7707IF 0:14:56 (2000) 1436 0
71 BERNIER Maël 29812 H10 7703IF 0:15:06 1694 1420 -274 1661
72 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:15:11 1304 1412 +108 1366
73 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:15:18 1548 1402 -146 1737
74 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:15:29 (2000) 1385 0
75 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:15:31 1991 1382 -609 1991
76 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:15:31 1698 1382 -316 1648
77 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:15:39 1218 1370 +152 1258
78 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807LO 0:16:06 0 (2000) 1332 716
79 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H12 1905LI 0:16:10 1582 1327 -255 1513
80 ANGUENOT Maëlle 29767 D12 2508FC 0:16:15 1268 1320 +52 1323
81 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:16:16 1437 1318 -119 1562
82 VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC 0:16:19 1441 1314 -127 1408
83 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:16:44 1369 1282 -87 1388
84 DISCHER Marie 30793 D12 5703LO 0:16:56 859 1266 +407 1291
85 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:17:30 1090 1225 +135 1169
86 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:17:43 1662 1210 -452 1733
87 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:17:46 1523 1207 -316 1720
88 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:17:49 1638 1204 -434 1640
89 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D10 0207PI 0:17:56 (2000) 1196 1172
90 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H10 8807LO 0:18:05 0 (2000) 1186 926
91 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:18:14 1392 1176 -216 1372
92 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D12 2610RA 0:18:20 1118 1170 +52 1329
93 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:18:28 1370 1161 -209 1325
94 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:18:29 883 1160 +277 999
95 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:18:33 1253 1156 -97 1275
96 COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:18:41 0 (2000) 1148 644
97 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H10 5402LO 0:18:55 (2000) 1134 0
98 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H10 5909NO 0:18:58 1340 1131 -209 1369
99 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H12 7309RA 0:19:18 (2000) 1111 0
100 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:19:20 909 1109 +200 1148
101 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:20:15 720 1059 +339 805
102 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:20:35 209 1042 +833 617
103 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702LI 0:20:37 1430 1040 -390 1402
104 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:20:39 1153 1039 -114 1295
105 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:20:49 (2000) 1030 727
106 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004FC 0:21:09 (2000) 1014 0
107 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:21:11 847 1012 +165 928
108 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:21:12 1409 1012 -397 1432
109 BOUDIN Eloïse 29522 D12 2301LI 0:21:46 873 985 +112 908
110 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:22:06 1272 970 -302 1272
111 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:23:46 1246 902 -344 1272
112 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H10 8807LO 0:23:58 1039 895 -144 1264
113 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H12 7707IF 0:24:22 0 (2000) 880 845
114 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:24:55 (2000) 861 0
115 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:26:49 1150 800 -350 1142
116 MARINHO CLARA 31532 D10 7309RA 0:27:01 (2000) 794 0
117 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:27:17 980 786 -194 980
118 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:27:51 727 770 +43 751
119 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909NO 0:28:53 1087 742 -345 858
120 VAN DER VELDEN Elios 28268 H12 5703LO 0:29:13 (2000) 734 0
121 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:30:43 1624 698 -926 1687
122 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 3318AQ 0:37:03 930 579 -351 759
123 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 0:39:05 758 549 -209 758
124 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:51:49 812 414 -398 804
KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE pm 2428 0 2520
PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA pm 2238 0 2313
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA pm 2077 0 2118
LE GALL Kévin 31457 H12 2906BR pm (2000) 0 0
KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE pm 1309 0 1416
DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO pm (2000) 0 0
MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC pm 1568 0 1568
GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO pm 1298 0 1281
DUQUENE LILOU 31693 D10 6208NO pm (2000) 0 0
PRISSETTE Célia 30112 D10 0207PI pm 692 0 692
ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004FC pm (2000) 0 0
BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208NO pm 0 (2000) 0 830
DOURLENS ELISE 31688 D12 6208NO pm (2000) 0 0
nc PICHARD Chantal 21266 D50 6911RA 0:32:49