Cahors (46) - C

Date : 08/11/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601MP 0:50:08 5459 5723 +264 5686
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:54:35 4913 5256 +343 5106
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:54:44 6030 5242 -788 5921
4 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:55:58 3921 5126 +1205 3972
5 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:56:58 4716 5036 +320 5188
6 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:58:13 4676 4928 +252 4865
7 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 0:59:30 5069 4822 -247 5288
8 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 1:00:33 5128 4738 -390 5409
9 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 1:04:24 4400 4455 +55 4476
10 ANDRIEU Olivier 32045 H35 3105MP 1:06:17 4328 0
11 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 1:06:53 4263 4290 +27 4270
12 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 1:07:26 4286 4255 -31 4289
13 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:09:36 5041 4122 -919 4990
14 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D40 3105MP 1:11:20 2229 4022 +1793 2778
15 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:11:22 4126 4020 -106 4156
16 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:11:27 3874 4015 +141 3919
17 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:14:15 4409 3864 -545 4462
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:15:59 4245 3776 -469 4177
19 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:16:31 4062 3750 -312 4198
20 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H55 8202MP 1:17:57 2728 3681 +953 2990
21 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:18:28 2856 3656 +800 3678
22 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H50 3105MP 1:19:11 4539 3623 -916 4183
23 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:20:35 3898 3560 -338 3700
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:21:24 4045 3525 -520 4045
25 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:22:32 4022 3476 -546 4058
26 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:24:43 4205 3387 -818 4188
27 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:26:03 2951 3334 +383 2951
28 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H35 4601MP 1:32:19 2828 3108 +280 2940
29 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:32:32 3983 3101 -882 3936
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:34:29 3664 3037 -627 3664
31 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 1:34:32 2723 3035 +312 3070
32 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105MP 1:34:36 2506 3033 +527 3115
33 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 1:35:03 1949 3018 +1069 2352
34 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:36:34 3949 2971 -978 3949
35 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:37:57 3501 2929 -572 3459
36 GAZO Amandine 31451 D35 3107MP 1:40:49 2846 2437
37 ROUSSEL Coralie 20761 D21 4601MP 1:41:37 2823 0
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:46:23 3397 2697 -700 3268
39 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D45 4708AQ 1:47:12 0 2676 2017
40 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:51:47 1381 2567 +1186 1849
41 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:52:50 3152 2543 -609 3152
42 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 1:56:49 2506 2456 -50 2545
43 SECK Gérard 6076 H70 8299MP 2:00:56 2826 2372 -454 2653
44 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 2:01:29 3215 2362 -853 3310
45 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 2:02:19 2971 2346 -625 2870
46 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D65 1202MP 2:07:09 1909 2256 +347 2189
47 ROUARD Dominique 25711 H45 8203MP 2:10:05 2206 0
48 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 2:11:05 2358 2189 -169 2497
49 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 2:13:09 3868 2155 -1713 3756
50 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 2:15:08 3082 2123 -959 3023
51 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708AQ 2:16:18 0 2105 1475
52 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ 2:27:11 2204 1949 -255 2345
53 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:28:36 1980 1931 -49 1948
54 SECK Sylvette 6062 D60 8299MP 2:29:36 2119 1918 -201 2118
55 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H45 4708AQ 2:40:03 0 1793 0
56 RIVIERE Christian 28541 H45 4705AQ 2:54:49 2021 1641 -380 2361
FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ pm 3049 0 2929
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ pm 4905 0 4921
RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP pm 3492 0 3509