Championnat de Ligue de Sprint (matin) St Emilion (33) - A1 - Sprint Homme

Date : 22/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319AQ 0:13:41 5565 6350 +785 6361
2 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:13:43 6820 6334 -486 6820
3 CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric 10049 H35 3319AQ 0:15:12 5073 5716 +643 5368
4 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319AQ 0:15:30 5254 5606 +352 5268
5 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319AQ 0:15:39 5806 5552 -254 6027
6 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:16:33 5246 5250 +4 5227
7 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:17:07 6179 5076 -1103 6179
8 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:17:50 4972 4872 -100 4972
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:18:05 5782 4805 -977 5582
10 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:18:08 5370 4792 -578 5149
11 PARZYCH Florian 948 H21 3319AQ 0:18:11 4375 4778 +403 4557
12 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 0:18:15 3910 4761 +851 3996
13 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 0:18:29 4196 4701 +505 4462
14 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 0:19:02 4120 4565 +445 4324
15 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 4708AQ 0:19:14 3042 4517 +1475 3790
16 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:19:23 4783 4483 -300 4668
17 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:19:24 3758 4479 +721 3840
18 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:19:25 5190 4475 -715 5085
19 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:19:31 5063 4452 -611 4701
20 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 0:20:03 5156 4333 -823 5155
21 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:20:09 3791 4312 +521 3911
22 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ 0:20:11 3749 4305 +556 3800
23 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 0:21:10 4960 4105 -855 4575
24 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 0:21:19 4419 4076 -343 4419
25 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 0:21:26 3633 4054 +421 3708
26 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:21:50 4104 3980 -124 4104
27 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:22:13 3579 3911 +332 3686
28 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H45 2406AQ 0:22:43 4132 3825 -307 3774
29 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308AQ 0:23:29 4042 3700 -342 4122
30 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H35 3319AQ 0:23:36 3485 3682 +197 3585
31 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:24:00 4623 3620 -1003 4108
32 CHRISTENSEN Peter 2602 H45 3319AQ 0:24:25 0 3558 3416
33 DARMAILLACQ Fabien 24189 H21 4012AQ 0:24:37 2794 3530 +736 3153
34 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 0:24:40 4118 3522 -596 4571
35 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:24:41 3886 3520 -366 3739
36 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 0:24:48 4608 3503 -1105 4842
37 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:25:01 4422 3473 -949 4207
38 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 0:25:07 5246 3459 -1787 5311
39 JARDEZ Jean Luc 24896 H45 4704AQ 0:26:06 3329 0
40 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:27:27 3816 3165 -651 3721
MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ pm 5764 0 5884
NALET Patrice 19494 H21 3319AQ pm 4500 0 3770
PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ pm 5070 0 5038
CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ pm 3784 0 3752
BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ pm 3703 0 3711
GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ pm 3636 0 3020
GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H40 4709AQ pm 1085 0 1599