Challenge PACA n°11 - CO de nuit Meyrargues (13) - D

Date : 21/11/2015
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:41:23 13'20 4771 5539 +768 4813
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:45:45 14'45 4210 5010 +800 4318
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:51:04 16'28 4666 4489 -177 4698
4 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 0:53:59 17'24 4086 4246 +160 4126
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:59:34 19'12 4530 3848 -682 4530
6 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:59:45 19'16 4492 3836 -656 4500
7 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:01:46 19'55 3107 3711 +604 3252
8 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:03:20 20'25 3429 3619 +190 3489
9 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:03:24 20'27 3908 3616 -292 3956
10 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:04:04 20'40 3209 3578 +369 3214
11 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:12:14 23'18 4169 3173 -996 4036
12 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:12:14 23'18 3696 3173 -523 3706
13 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:12:15 23'18 3146 3173 +27 3175
14 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:13:30 23'42 2408 3119 +711 2707
15 DOLLO Stella 27304 D16 8404PZ 1:13:30 23'42 2189 3119 +930 2404
16 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PZ 1:13:33 23'43 3577 3117 -460 2879
17 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PZ 1:13:37 23'44 1777 3114 +1337 1911
18 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:16:57 24'49 2614 2979 +365 2637
19 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:17:05 24'51 3046 2974 -72 3158
20 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:22:22 26'34 3181 2783 -398 3126
21 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 1:27:01 28'04 2424 2634 +210 2357
22 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:29:19 28'48 2952 2566 -386 2769
23 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 1:30:13 29'06 2836 2541 -295 2755
24 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:33:31 30'10 2314 2451 +137 2348
25 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 1:34:37 30'31 2095 2423 +328 2089
26 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:34:48 30'34 2625 2418 -207 2630
27 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:37:36 31'29 2224 2349 +125 2625
28 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:37:38 31'29 2348 1985
29 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D45 8404PZ 1:37:44 31'31 1630 2345 +715 2252
30 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PZ 1:38:01 31'37 2494 2339 -155 2440
31 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:38:06 31'38 3790 2337 -1453 3680
32 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 1:48:14 34'54 1433 2118 +685 1795
33 DOLLO Marine 28155 D40 8404PZ 1:48:19 34'56 1534 2116 +582 1681
34 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 1:48:30 35'00 1639 2113 +474 1842
35 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 1:49:46 35'24 2210 2088 -122 2157
36 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PZ 1:52:02 36'08 2468 2046 -422 2385
37 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:52:05 36'09 3400 2045 -1355 3400
38 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 2:05:07 40'21 2005 1832 -173 2258
39 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 2:05:09 40'22 3001 1832 -1169 2985
40 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 2:08:18 41'23 4268 1787 -2481 4211
41 BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ 2:32:06 49'03 0 1507 1592
GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ pm None 2194 0 2061
PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ pm None 2933 0 2933
MORILLE Enzo 29919 H16 8405PZ pm None 2402 0 2452
DUCRET Béatrice 29920 D40 8405PZ pm None 2169 0 0
BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H40 8404PZ pm None 2410 0 2410