weekend O'PICARDIE Foret de Compiègne (60) - C Violet Moyen

Date : 22/11/2015
Distance : 6,160 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:54:47 8'53 5650 5893 +243 5757
2 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:00:07 9'45 5758 5370 -388 5758
3 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:00:43 9'51 5342 5317 -25 5337
4 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:01:24 9'58 5677 5258 -419 5654
5 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:02:39 10'10 4865 5153 +288 4916
6 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:02:40 10'10 5088 5151 +63 5241
7 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:04:19 10'26 4930 5019 +89 5102
8 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:04:42 10'30 5448 4990 -458 5324
9 COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116CA 1:05:51 10'41 4252 4902 +650 4698
10 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:07:16 10'55 5354 4799 -555 5502
11 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:10:14 11'24 5272 4596 -676 5370
12 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:10:56 11'30 3613 4551 +938 4231
13 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:11:20 11'34 4359 4526 +167 4430
14 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:15:24 12'14 4530 4281 -249 4554
15 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:15:40 12'17 3750 4266 +516 3850
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:16:08 12'21 4098 4240 +142 4141
17 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:16:26 12'24 4785 4224 -561 4803
18 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:17:23 12'33 3521 4172 +651 3781
19 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:17:30 12'34 5009 4165 -844 5016
20 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:18:33 12'45 3902 4110 +208 4071
21 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 1:27:00 14'07 3559 3711 +152 3643
22 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 1:27:35 14'13 3414 3686 +272 3493
23 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:27:41 14'14 3441 3682 +241 3465
24 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:28:00 14'17 3471 3668 +197 3708
25 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:28:14 14'19 4263 3659 -604 4342
26 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 1:29:15 14'29 3741 3617 -124 3773
27 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA 1:40:13 16'16 3148 3221 +73 3083
28 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:41:24 16'27 3152 3184 +32 3232
29 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H50 9502IF 1:43:21 16'46 2879 3124 +245 3040
30 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:45:31 17'07 3426 3059 -367 3527
31 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:45:46 17'10 3708 3052 -656 3653
32 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D45 5101CA 1:56:50 18'57 2826 2763 -63 0
33 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H18 7709IF 1:57:25 19'03 3129 2749 -380 3129
COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF pm None 4145 0 4168
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF pm None 4356 0 4294