Trophée SQY Feucherolles (78) - A

Date : 01/06/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:56:43 6210 6368 +158 6569
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:56:50 5988 6355 +367 6040
3 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 0:58:25 6121 6183 +62 6256
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:59:04 5919 6115 +196 6028
5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:59:39 6480 6055 -425 6387
6 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:00:46 5971 5944 -27 5972
7 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 1:02:07 6084 5814 -270 6117
8 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 7406RA 1:02:22 4921 5791 +870 4955
9 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 1:03:39 6049 5674 -375 6049
10 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:03:40 5059 5673 +614 5189
11 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:03:52 5434 5655 +221 5662
12 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 1:04:37 6076 5589 -487 6364
13 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:05:24 5365 5523 +158 5483
14 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 1:05:35 5255 5507 +252 5442
15 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:06:01 6495 5471 -1024 6495
16 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 1:07:37 5625 5341 -284 6120
17 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H21 2208BR 1:08:43 5820 5256 -564 5820
18 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:08:54 5404 5242 -162 5309
19 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:09:38 4684 5187 +503 5041
20 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:10:39 5899 5112 -787 5812
21 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:11:09 4524 5076 +552 4607
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:11:40 5098 5040 -58 5009
23 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:12:11 4991 5004 +13 5051
24 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:12:20 4667 4993 +326 4834
25 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:12:58 4436 4950 +514 4460
26 ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF 1:13:39 5092 4904 -188 5110
27 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:13:42 4385 4901 +516 4466
28 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 1:14:20 4969 4859 -110 5068
29 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:14:48 5238 4829 -409 5238
30 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:14:53 4182 4823 +641 4280
31 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H45 7807IF 1:15:08 4883 4807 -76 4895
32 FAURE Cédric 21402 H35 9105IF 1:16:52 4402 4699 +297 4402
33 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 1:18:21 4926 4610 -316 4967
34 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:19:57 5035 4518 -517 5135
35 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 1:19:58 3863 4517 +654 4008
36 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:21:10 4646 4450 -196 4658
37 BOURGUET Godefroy 4367 H50 7709IF 1:26:04 4123 4196 +73 4161
38 RICHIER Lilian 21463 H40 7808IF 1:36:37 3738 0
39 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H40 7807IF 1:38:04 0 3683 3609
40 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H50 9213IF 1:45:54 2959 3411 +452 3150
41 GORETH Eric 10628 H50 7807IF 2:00:36 0 2995 2875
QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF abandon 5349 0 5472
FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF pm 3545 0 3545