Bois de Verrieres (91) - Violet Moyen

Date : 13/12/2015
Distance : 7,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:54:56 7'02 7492 6800 -692 7541
2 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 0:55:09 7'04 5271 6774 +1503 5637
3 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:57:01 7'18 6833 6552 -281 6885
4 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:57:45 7'24 7724 6469 -1255 7724
5 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:58:03 7'26 6179 6435 +256 6389
6 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:58:58 7'33 6825 6335 -490 6815
7 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 0:59:38 7'38 5941 6264 +323 6283
8 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:00:20 7'44 6340 6192 -148 6278
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:00:50 7'47 5897 6141 +244 6004
10 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:01:46 7'55 6838 6048 -790 6838
11 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:02:19 7'59 4321 5995 +1674 4548
12 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:02:49 8'03 5990 5947 -43 6034
13 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:04:40 8'17 6411 5777 -634 6404
14 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204RA 1:04:46 8'18 5308 5768 +460 5624
15 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:04:51 8'18 4972 5761 +789 5620
16 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:06:20 8'30 6428 5632 -796 6483
17 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:06:44 8'33 5619 5598 -21 5689
18 PROST Vincent 2021 H45 9404IF 1:06:44 8'33 5125 5598 +473 5367
19 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:07:52 8'42 6253 5504 -749 6174
20 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 1:08:01 8'43 4957 5492 +535 5164
21 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:08:26 8'46 5590 5459 -131 5675
22 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 1:08:30 8'46 6156 5454 -702 6156
23 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:09:08 8'51 5532 5404 -128 5552
24 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:09:34 8'55 6144 5370 -774 6134
25 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:09:44 8'56 3814 5357 +1543 4578
26 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 7716IF 1:10:36 9'03 5298 5291 -7 5533
27 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 1:11:15 9'08 5742 5243 -499 5742
28 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:11:55 9'13 5120 5195 +75 5292
29 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:12:09 9'15 5335 5178 -157 5341
30 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:12:31 9'17 5939 5152 -787 6010
31 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:12:50 9'20 5606 5129 -477 5614
32 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:12:59 9'21 2771 5119 +2348 2969
33 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:14:38 9'34 5019 5005 -14 5154
34 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H35 2109BO 1:14:45 9'35 0 4998 4221
35 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:16:12 9'46 4554 4903 +349 4848
36 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:16:33 9'48 5722 4880 -842 5878
37 HIRSCHAUER Vincent 20396 H45 7807IF 1:16:44 9'50 0 4868 4673
38 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:16:45 9'50 4276 4867 +591 4550
39 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:17:01 9'52 5710 4851 -859 5710
40 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:17:53 9'59 5055 4797 -258 4992
41 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 1:18:00 10'00 3390 4789 +1399 3666
42 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BO 1:18:20 10'02 4994 4769 -225 4960
43 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AU 1:18:40 10'05 4749 0
44 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:18:48 10'06 5482 4741 -741 5751
45 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:19:05 10'08 4902 4724 -178 4902
46 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:22:54 10'37 4966 4506 -460 4919
47 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:23:23 10'41 5144 4480 -664 5189
48 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:24:30 10'50 4448 4421 -27 4459
49 EVRARD Pascal 30113 H50 7807IF 1:25:09 10'55 3437 4387 +950 3900
50 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:25:48 11'00 4479 4354 -125 4463
51 GUILLEE Cyril 30809 H21 9211IF 1:27:58 11'16 4247 0
52 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 1:29:00 11'24 4605 4197 -408 4605
53 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H50 4504CE 1:29:31 11'28 4353 4173 -180 4084
54 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:31:01 11'40 4803 4104 -699 4771
55 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H45 7807IF 1:31:41 11'45 3649 4075 +426 3773
56 TROTTIN Benoît 24296 H40 7807IF 1:31:45 11'45 3940 4072 +132 3978
57 DECARREAU François 26671 H40 7512IF 1:33:18 11'57 4659 4004 -655 4659
58 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:33:56 12'02 3881 3977 +96 4083
59 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:22 12'05 3938 3959 +21 3943
60 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:34:50 12'09 4117 3939 -178 4248
61 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:34:55 12'10 4530 3936 -594 4530
62 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:36:33 12'22 3835 3869 +34 3935
63 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:38:25 12'37 3151 3796 +645 3555
64 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:38:33 12'38 3907 3791 -116 3936
65 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:41:13 12'58 3898 3691 -207 3712
66 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H40 9502IF 1:44:10 13'21 3586 0
67 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:45:32 13'31 3613 3540 -73 3563
68 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:45:42 13'33 4265 3534 -731 4265
69 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:50:09 14'07 4285 3391 -894 4119
70 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 2:15:53 17'25 3478 2749 -729 3708
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF abandon None 5325 0 5472
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO pm None 6267 0 6317
BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF pm None 4098 0 4149