Hennebont (56) - Sprint A

Date : 31/01/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:17:26 7279 6760 -519 7273
2 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:18:26 5910 6393 +483 6096
3 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:19:26 5790 6064 +274 6051
4 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:19:28 6178 6054 -124 6120
5 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:19:28 4999 6054 +1055 5087
6 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:20:26 5824 5767 -57 5847
7 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 0:20:39 6332 5707 -625 6296
8 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 3507BR 0:21:22 5155 5516 +361 5363
9 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:21:47 5571 5410 -161 5571
10 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:22:02 6154 5349 -805 6154
11 OLIERIC J-Christophe 16518 H45 2906BR 0:22:02 5349 0
12 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:22:08 5294 5324 +30 5337
13 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 0:22:24 4967 5261 +294 4969
14 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:22:25 5727 5257 -470 5727
15 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:22:28 6325 5245 -1080 6325
16 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H40 2906BR 0:22:29 5242 0
17 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:22:51 5385 5157 -228 5385
18 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H50 3507BR 0:23:17 4167 5062 +895 4459
19 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:23:24 5085 5036 -49 5075
20 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:23:34 5680 5001 -679 5680
21 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 3502BR 0:23:54 4512 4931 +419 4617
22 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H18 3502BR 0:24:06 3632 4890 +1258 3880
23 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:24:52 4483 4739 +256 4612
24 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H40 2904BR 0:25:07 4692 0
25 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:25:16 4375 4664 +289 4418
26 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:25:18 4328 4658 +330 4497
27 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:26:24 5001 4464 -537 4973
28 GILHARD Julien 17017 H45 2904BR 0:26:41 0 4417 3540
29 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 2906BR 0:26:51 3648 4389 +741 3944
30 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:27:15 4497 4325 -172 4497
31 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H55 2904BR 0:27:32 3048 4280 +1232 3426
32 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:27:42 4239 4254 +15 4286
33 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:28:21 4157 0
34 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:28:21 4157 0
35 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 0:28:25 4147 0
36 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:29:16 2850 4027 +1177 2936
37 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H50 2904BR 0:31:29 4065 3743 -322 4101
38 MORVAN Tony 32247 H21 2904BR 0:37:12 3168 0
39 LECHANU Christian 14719 H55 5604BR 0:38:34 3093 3056 -37 3023
40 PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR 0:39:06 2346 3014 +668 2738
41 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H45 5609BR 0:39:18 3327 2999 -328 3460
L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H21 2904BR pm 0 0 0
MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR pm 3552 0 3552
TISON William 11667 H21 4403PL pm 0 0
LALONNIER Julien 29657 H21 5302PL pm 0 0
BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR pm 0 0
GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL pm 5177 0 5177
MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL pm 2714 0 2714
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm 3699 0 3646