Ecault (62) - Orange

Date : 24/01/2016
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:39:32 8'59 3774 5829 +2055 4005
2 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 0:46:50 10'38 4921 0
3 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 0:50:04 11'22 5217 4603 -614 5217
4 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:52:49 12'00 3919 4363 +444 3923
5 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:55:02 12'30 2858 4187 +1329 3007
6 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:55:21 12'34 5097 4163 -934 5097
7 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:56:00 12'43 3721 4115 +394 3742
8 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 1:00:35 13'46 4561 3804 -757 4500
9 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:00:41 13'47 4701 3798 -903 4701
10 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:01:00 13'51 5487 3778 -1709 5487
11 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 1:01:28 13'58 2248 3749 +1501 2413
12 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 1:01:47 14'02 4556 3730 -826 0
13 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:03:44 14'29 4584 3616 -968 4604
14 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D21 6205NO 1:03:49 14'30 3464 3611 +147 3561
15 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 1:05:32 14'53 3049 3517 +468 3094
16 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 1:07:06 15'15 2789 3434 +645 2850
17 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO 1:07:37 15'22 4253 3408 -845 4253
18 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 1:13:14 16'38 3768 3147 -621 3852
19 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:18:36 17'51 3175 2932 -243 3175
20 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:19:05 17'58 3791 2914 -877 3438
21 DUFFRENNE Elise 26497 D21 5909NO 1:21:37 18'32 0 2824 2711
22 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:23:20 18'56 3785 2765 -1020 3785
23 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 1:25:00 19'19 3482 2711 -771 3349
24 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:26:48 19'43 3461 2655 -806 3067
25 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H18 5907NO 1:27:21 19'51 0 2638 2144
26 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909NO 1:28:58 20'13 4486 2590 -1896 4474
27 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:31:28 20'47 4216 2519 -1697 4216
28 POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H35 6208NO 1:39:42 22'39 2311 0
29 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909NO 1:44:25 23'43 2490 2207 -283 2119
30 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208NO 1:44:48 23'49 3252 2199 -1053 2738
31 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 1:48:55 24'45 3634 2116 -1518 3634
32 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 1:50:43 25'09 2978 2081 -897 2978
33 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:55:32 26'15 2729 1995 -734 2754
34 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 2:16:46 31'05 2687 1685 -1002 2687
LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO pm None 4203 0 4203
GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909NO pm None 3450 0 3522