NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - Abis

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 1:23:33 6849 7961 +1112 7454
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 1:27:46 6931 7579 +648 7743
3 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 1:29:07 7074 7464 +390 7663
4 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:38:10 6489 6776 +287 6647
5 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 1:41:32 6701 6551 -150 6705
6 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:42:19 5791 6501 +710 6156
7 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:46:48 6350 6228 -122 6647
8 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 1:48:48 5911 6114 +203 6160
9 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:49:40 6016 6065 +49 6106
10 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 1:50:17 5814 6031 +217 5970
11 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:52:02 6760 5937 -823 6665
12 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:54:39 5434 5802 +368 5568
13 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:56:04 5766 5731 -35 5644
14 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 2:01:30 5256 5475 +219 5480
15 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911RA 2:04:11 6279 5356 -923 6179
16 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 2:04:59 5633 5322 -311 5623
17 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913RA 2:05:54 4854 5283 +429 4934
18 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 2:07:06 4806 5233 +427 5097
19 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:07:18 4237 5225 +988 4653
20 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 2:08:11 6275 5189 -1086 6437
21 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 2:08:29 2965 5177 +2212 4739
22 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 2:09:48 6050 5125 -925 6203
23 VANDEL Samuel 24383 H21 3913FC 2:11:05 5074 4866
24 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF 2:11:43 5625 5050 -575 6120
25 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 2:12:24 5167 5024 -143 5273
26 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 2:12:55 4991 5004 +13 5033
27 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 7406RA 2:15:33 4921 4907 -14 4895
28 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 2:19:50 5247 4757 -490 5581
29 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 6911RA 2:22:30 0 4668 4461
30 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 2:23:28 6099 4636 -1463 6143
31 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 2:23:55 6811 4622 -2189 6991
32 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 2:27:50 4920 4499 -421 5078
33 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 2:28:03 5032 4493 -539 5531
34 GAIRE Guillaume 3581 H21 2605RA 2:29:41 4384 4444 +60 4821
35 LHERMET Adrien 14095 H21 7305RA 2:30:03 4433 4599
36 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 2:34:22 4054 4309 +255 4516
37 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407RA 2:36:44 4631 4244 -387 4607
38 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 2:37:15 3383 4230 +847 4450
39 GACHE Florent 22589 H21 7305RA 2:40:24 4147 3898
40 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO 2:43:19 6562 4073 -2489 6633
41 DARTIGUELONGUE Chris 13266 H21 4206RA 2:46:10 4003 3843
42 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 2:49:04 4441 3934 -507 4494
43 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:54:07 3760 3820 +60 4189
44 ROHART Remi 3684 H21 3810RA 3:07:47 3542 4457
45 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 6911RA 3:13:19 0 3441 3107
46 SAUVESTRE Didier 22734 H21 7512IF 3:15:19 3149 3406 +257 3570
47 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 3:20:57 3262 3310 +48 3343
48 DURAND DAUBIN Mathieu 22932 H21 7512IF 3:29:09 2865 3180 +315 3110
LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO pm 5991 0 6078
BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL pm 4672 0 4782
ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203RA pm 4890 0 4853
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA pm 4385 0 4320
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF pm 3157 0 3157
TAPON Loïc 19498 H21 7407RA pm 0 0 0