Ecault (62) - Violet

Date : 24/01/2016
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:38:18 7'21 7462 7944 +482 7530
2 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:44:56 8'38 5501 6771 +1270 5714
3 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:45:30 8'45 7150 6687 -463 7150
4 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:45:49 8'48 7100 6640 -460 7100
5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:46:47 8'59 6365 6503 +138 6424
6 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:49:36 9'32 5283 6134 +851 5386
7 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:49:58 9'36 6336 6089 -247 6468
8 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:50:07 9'38 5892 6071 +179 5995
9 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:51:17 9'51 5758 5932 +174 5862
10 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:51:53 9'58 4778 5864 +1086 4894
11 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907NO 0:52:01 10'00 5998 5849 -149 5985
12 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:52:09 10'01 5834 0
13 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205NO 0:52:14 10'02 5013 5825 +812 5240
14 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:52:19 10'03 6020 5815 -205 6047
15 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205NO 0:52:33 10'06 5959 5789 -170 5929
16 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:54:20 10'26 5521 5599 +78 5569
17 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:54:28 10'28 5359 5586 +227 5389
18 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:54:42 10'31 5818 5562 -256 5818
19 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:54:58 10'34 6286 5535 -751 6317
20 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:56:27 10'51 5011 5389 +378 5044
21 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 0:57:15 11'00 5472 5314 -158 5472
22 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:57:48 11'06 5757 5264 -493 5741
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:58:13 11'11 5932 5226 -706 5929
24 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:59:24 11'25 5104 5122 +18 5121
25 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:00:00 11'32 5007 5071 +64 5072
26 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 1:00:03 11'32 5084 5066 -18 5114
27 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208NO 1:00:15 11'35 5964 5050 -914 5694
28 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 1:01:37 11'50 4217 4938 +721 4186
29 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:01:59 11'55 5151 4908 -243 5151
30 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:02:07 11'56 5159 4898 -261 4859
31 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:02:33 12'01 5199 4864 -335 5199
32 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 1:02:59 12'06 5525 4830 -695 5497
33 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:04:00 12'18 5197 4754 -443 5193
34 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 1:05:05 12'30 4662 4675 +13 4699
35 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H35 5906NO 1:05:13 12'32 4665 0
36 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 1:05:55 12'40 4960 4615 -345 4905
37 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:06:14 12'44 5110 4593 -517 5110
38 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:11:08 13'40 5370 4277 -1093 5326
39 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:12:14 13'53 5068 4212 -856 5161
40 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:12:25 13'55 4554 4201 -353 4549
41 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 1:14:33 14'20 5253 4081 -1172 4886
42 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:18:27 15'05 3419 3878 +459 3603
43 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:19:14 15'14 5174 3840 -1334 5174
44 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:19:46 15'20 4660 3814 -846 4660
45 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 1:20:58 15'34 3023 3758 +735 3053
46 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 1:23:41 16'05 4804 3636 -1168 4804
47 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:25:38 16'28 4687 3553 -1134 4687
48 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 1:26:29 16'37 4295 3518 -777 4190
49 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 1:33:19 17'56 3643 3260 -383 3643
50 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 1:41:51 19'35 4615 2987 -1628 4615
ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO pm None 4053 0 4053
FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO pm None 5891 0 5961
KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907NO pm None 3458 0 3369
LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO pm None 3150 0 3126
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO pm None 4160 0 4160