Régionale LD Aquitaine n°1 Saint-Germiain-du-Salembre (24) - Violet Long

Date : 31/01/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 1:04:59 6626 6689 +63 6684
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 1:10:27 6417 6170 -247 6417
3 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 1:12:06 5622 6029 +407 5622
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:16:04 5897 5715 -182 5897
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 1:18:09 6013 5562 -451 5987
6 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:19:03 6223 5499 -724 6204
7 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 1:19:26 4936 5473 +537 5114
8 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:19:36 5042 5461 +419 5280
9 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 1:27:18 3948 4979 +1031 4025
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:28:04 4939 4936 -3 4939
11 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408AQ 1:29:07 4469 4878 +409 4600
12 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:31:12 4051 4766 +715 4350
13 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:31:15 5810 4764 -1046 5810
14 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012AQ 1:31:28 5491 4753 -738 5491
15 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:32:25 4296 4704 +408 4382
16 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:32:28 5014 4701 -313 5075
17 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:33:28 4444 4651 +207 4536
18 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:34:20 4647 4608 -39 4659
19 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:35:41 3849 4543 +694 4018
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:37:04 4608 4478 -130 4609
21 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:38:05 4885 4432 -453 4885
22 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:38:35 4670 4410 -260 4670
23 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:38:57 4170 4393 +223 4220
24 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:39:53 4798 4352 -446 4742
25 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:41:34 4082 4280 +198 4153
26 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:43:23 4538 4205 -333 4453
27 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:44:04 5325 4177 -1148 5295
28 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 1:44:04 4769 4177 -592 4700
29 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:44:26 4035 4163 +128 4118
30 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H45 1905LI 1:45:14 4856 4131 -725 4680
31 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 1:46:00 4476 4101 -375 4476
32 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:47:22 4039 4049 +10 4113
33 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 1:52:17 4735 3871 -864 4607
34 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407AQ 1:56:50 2627 3721 +1094 3201
35 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705AQ 1:57:08 3711 0
36 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H45 2407AQ 1:57:31 3699 0
37 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:59:49 3929 3628 -301 3917
38 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 2:02:33 4485 3547 -938 4487
39 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 2:13:14 3036 3263 +227 3149
40 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:15:42 3524 3203 -321 3524
41 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 2:16:12 3518 3192 -326 3518
42 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 2:28:26 3462 2929 -533 3462
43 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308AQ 2:45:41 2271 2624 +353 2471
TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ pm 5517 0 5513
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ pm 3851 0 3851