NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - B-2

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Matthias 23606 H35 3913FC 1:27:02 6700 7135 +435 7708
2 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:31:22 6115 6797 +682 6555
3 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201RA 1:39:19 5574 6253 +679 5978
4 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:42:08 5343 6080 +737 5818
5 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:42:27 5252 6061 +809 5563
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:47:59 5688 5751 +63 5665
7 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:50:31 5594 5619 +25 5714
8 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:52:07 6512 5539 -973 6378
9 MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2604RA 1:53:32 5154 5470 +316 5480
10 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 1:53:41 5159 5462 +303 5391
11 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:56:27 5656 5333 -323 5761
12 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:57:58 5626 5264 -362 5878
13 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 2:02:54 4905 5053 +148 5225
14 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 2:04:44 5467 4979 -488 5386
15 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 2:05:16 6160 4957 -1203 6196
16 MARMOTTANT Philippe 16361 H35 3811RA 2:05:29 0 4949 3950
17 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 2:05:30 5102 4948 -154 5102
18 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 2:06:42 4684 4901 +217 4926
19 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 2:09:24 5568 4799 -769 5781
20 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 2:10:08 4796 4772 -24 5078
21 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 2:10:43 4064 4751 +687 4478
22 CHATELON Yvan 7816 H35 4201RA 2:10:50 4423 4746 +323 4752
23 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 2:11:47 4712 3969
24 DESBREST Paul 11951 H20 7403RA 2:20:56 4555 4406 -149 4518
25 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 2:21:57 3526 4375 +849 4258
26 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 2:22:11 0 4368 4287
27 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 2:26:37 4983 4235 -748 5358
28 BIARD Frederic 12219 H35 3810RA 2:31:39 4095 3931
29 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 2:31:57 3724 4087 +363 3836
30 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF 2:34:56 4594 4008 -586 4466
31 FOURNY Matthieu 6927 H35 6911RA 2:36:40 4411 3964 -447 4234
32 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:40:35 3562 3867 +305 3934
33 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 2:40:52 3860 3860 +0 3966
34 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 2:41:49 4175 3838 -337 4596
35 SAILLER Fabrice 22721 H35 7305RA 2:46:16 3735 3511
36 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 2:50:24 4646 3644 -1002 4658
37 BERTHET Robert 21108 H35 0105RA 2:58:37 3185 3477 +292 3655
38 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 3:04:01 4667 3375 -1292 4667
39 DALLE Eric 21472 H35 9209IF 3:04:49 4261 3360 -901 4261
40 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403RA 3:08:25 3150 3296 +146 3070
41 GONSOLIN Michaël 24102 H35 2607RA 3:09:33 0 3276 2701
42 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 3:10:50 3815 3254 -561 3843
43 NOAILLY J-Philippe 17137 H35 4206RA 3:35:15 2885 2712
RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810RA pm 4802 0 4802
BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA pm 0 0
BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H20 7703IF pm 3958 0 3973
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA pm 5906 0 6147
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA pm 3373 0 3573