Sprint à Gravelines 1 Gravelines (59) - A Homme

Date : 06/02/2016
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:12:34 5'59 7498 6664 -834 7530
2 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:13:38 6'29 7150 6142 -1008 7102
3 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:13:54 6'37 6447 6024 -423 6432
4 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:14:03 6'41 5337 5960 +623 5591
5 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:14:22 6'50 6020 5829 -191 6022
6 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:14:35 6'56 4735 5742 +1007 5236
7 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205NO 0:14:51 7'04 5925 5639 -286 5929
8 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205NO 0:14:53 7'05 5013 5626 +613 5358
9 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:15:00 7'08 5161 5583 +422 5308
10 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:15:05 7'10 5929 5552 -377 5887
11 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:15:23 7'19 4153 5444 +1291 4348
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:15:26 7'20 6317 5426 -891 6270
13 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:15:27 7'21 5955 5420 -535 5974
14 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 0:15:33 7'24 0 5385 4683
15 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208NO 0:15:39 7'27 5964 5351 -613 5755
16 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 0:15:40 7'27 5199 5345 +146 5267
17 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:15:55 7'34 5422 5261 -161 5544
18 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:16:21 7'47 5892 5122 -770 5995
19 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:16:28 7'50 4771 5085 +314 5081
20 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:16:31 7'51 5563 5070 -493 5569
21 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:16:35 7'53 3828 5050 +1222 4203
22 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:16:35 7'53 5375 5050 -325 5296
23 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 0:16:46 7'59 5084 4994 -90 5114
24 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:16:48 8'00 3801 4985 +1184 4673
25 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:16:51 8'01 5283 4970 -313 5347
26 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:16:56 8'03 5324 4945 -379 5301
27 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909NO 0:17:08 8'09 3450 4888 +1438 3739
28 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:17:12 8'11 5193 4869 -324 5175
29 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:17:19 8'14 5035 4836 -199 5031
30 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:17:20 8'15 5961 4831 -1130 5980
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:17:51 8'30 4632 4691 +59 4647
32 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 0:17:57 8'32 4160 4665 +505 4255
33 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:18:08 8'38 4190 4618 +428 4487
34 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H21 5906NO 0:18:20 8'43 4568 0
35 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 0:18:29 8'48 5217 4531 -686 5217
36 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:18:30 8'48 5787 4526 -1261 5787
37 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO 0:18:37 8'51 4253 4498 +245 4411
38 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H50 6207NO 0:18:40 8'53 3018 4486 +1468 3018
39 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909NO 0:18:42 8'54 2490 4478 +1988 2911
40 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:19:07 9'06 4608 4380 -228 3858
41 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:19:12 9'08 5487 4361 -1126 5447
42 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 0:19:13 9'09 4662 4358 -304 4514
43 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:19:23 9'13 5110 4320 -790 5076
44 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:19:51 9'27 5051 4219 -832 5103
45 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:20:32 9'46 4660 4078 -582 4660
46 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906NO 0:20:45 9'52 3413 4036 +623 3485
47 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909NO 0:22:01 10'29 3371 3803 +432 3635
48 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:22:03 10'30 4203 3798 -405 4088
49 LECERF Renaud 15242 H50 6207NO 0:22:07 10'31 0 3786 3635
50 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208NO 0:22:17 10'36 3758 3608
51 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 0:22:54 10'54 3232 3657 +425 3275
52 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:23:01 10'57 4687 3638 -1049 4687
53 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:28:21 13'30 3485 2954 -531 3426
PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO pm None 5016 0 5032