NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - Bbis

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:15:34 7649 8099 +450 7750
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 1:27:05 6477 7028 +551 6541
3 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:27:12 5564 7018 +1454 6508
4 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:30:31 5330 6761 +1431 6129
5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:33:14 5687 6564 +877 6299
6 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:36:15 5353 6359 +1006 6020
7 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:37:00 5670 6309 +639 6176
8 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:37:26 6343 6281 -62 6433
9 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 1:39:00 5782 6182 +400 6020
10 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 1:39:48 6740 6132 -608 6740
11 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0105RA 1:40:36 4995 6084 +1089 5772
12 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 1:40:43 6189 6077 -112 6290
13 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:41:52 6162 6008 -154 6541
14 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H45 2605RA 1:44:50 5838 5126
15 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 1:47:23 5569 5699 +130 5463
16 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:47:52 6101 5674 -427 6351
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:51:19 5513 5498 -15 5598
18 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H35 4201RA 1:52:18 0 5450 4338
19 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:52:31 5620 5439 -181 5626
20 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 1:56:13 5145 5266 +121 4911
21 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 2:00:02 5246 5099 -147 5227
22 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:00:06 5046 5096 +50 5029
23 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 2:05:01 5171 4895 -276 5144
24 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 2:05:23 5863 4881 -982 5897
25 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403RA 2:05:58 4630 4859 +229 4722
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 2:06:20 4218 4844 +626 4562
27 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 2:11:54 5771 4640 -1131 5622
28 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 2:14:48 5731 4540 -1191 5488
29 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 2:18:37 5795 4415 -1380 5801
30 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 2:20:47 4722 4347 -375 4653
31 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801RA 2:21:24 4845 4328 -517 4702
32 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 2:25:14 4550 4214 -336 4545
33 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 2:33:08 4230 3997 -233 4255
34 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 2:35:13 3943 3706
35 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 2:36:43 5427 3905 -1522 5517
36 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:39:26 3839 3161
37 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 2:41:35 3384 3788 +404 3631
38 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 2:48:08 4916 3640 -1276 5032
39 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 2:53:21 3199 3531 +332 3447
40 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 2:54:05 3467 3516 +49 3507
41 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 3:04:43 4092 3313 -779 4173
42 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 3:08:42 0 3243 3110
43 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913FC 3:09:10 4855 3235 -1620 4855
44 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H45 7707IF 3:23:49 4254 3003 -1251 4254
45 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 3:31:38 3659 2892 -767 3533
46 CRONERT Jean 9806 H45 6911RA 4:55:59 2068 1944
BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA pm 3240 0 3047
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF pm 5030 0 4983
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PR pm 2677 0 2629
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF pm 6076 0 6364
RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA pm 3998 0 3998
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 5598 0 5839
RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF pm 5134 0 5312
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA pm 5868 0 6161