chateauroux (36) - Violet

Date : 21/02/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:57:36 7040 7402 +362 7119
2 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:00:11 6817 7085 +268 6925
3 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 1:02:32 6489 6818 +329 6511
4 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 1:07:35 5747 6309 +562 5975
5 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:10:24 6564 6057 -507 6411
6 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:10:44 6476 6028 -448 6457
7 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 1:10:55 4952 6012 +1060 5065
8 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:11:44 4865 5944 +1079 4998
9 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 1:12:44 5632 5862 +230 5752
10 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:13:46 5949 5780 -169 5963
11 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:14:05 5372 5755 +383 5436
12 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:19:44 5353 5348 -5 5424
13 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:20:23 6277 5304 -973 6277
14 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 1:23:03 4834 5134 +300 4884
15 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:23:57 6181 5079 -1102 6158
16 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:29:15 4645 4777 +132 4734
17 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 1:33:33 5318 4558 -760 5318
18 PENOT Michaël 26617 H35 8702LI 1:33:46 5130 4547 -583 5089
19 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:37:41 4848 4365 -483 4810
20 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AU 1:37:51 4702 4357 -345 4761
21 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3605CE 1:38:11 5115 4343 -772 5404
22 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:43:19 4127 0
23 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:44:42 3787 4072 +285 3962
24 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:46:52 4290 3990 -300 4292
25 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:50:16 4514 3867 -647 4514
26 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 1:54:22 4586 3728 -858 4492
27 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 1:59:46 3933 3560 -373 3933
28 NOUHAUD Alexandre 32831 H21 3605CE 2:11:21 3246 3172
REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE abandon 0 0
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm 5440 0 5440
PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI pm 5424 0 5424