NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - C

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 1:31:05 5951 7641 +1690 6808
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:31:38 7456 7595 +139 7583
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:36:15 6280 7231 +951 7135
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:37:16 6330 7155 +825 6830
5 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:39:15 5951 7012 +1061 6661
6 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:49:23 6332 6362 +30 6307
7 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 1:51:56 6294 6217 -77 6365
8 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:52:28 6495 6188 -307 6495
9 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 1:55:15 5736 6039 +303 5629
10 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:55:52 5947 6006 +59 6275
11 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 1:57:55 5722 5902 +180 5805
12 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:59:35 6179 5820 -359 6196
13 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 2:00:53 5539 5757 +218 5976
14 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 2:03:37 5240 5630 +390 5961
15 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 2:03:58 6121 5614 -507 6200
16 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 2:04:14 3866 5602 +1736 5420
17 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 2:04:36 6625 5585 -1040 6926
18 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 2:07:29 4927 5459 +532 5509
19 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 2:09:57 5583 5355 -228 5713
20 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 2:12:08 5919 5267 -652 5969
21 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 2:13:38 6113 5208 -905 6201
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 2:18:31 5311 5024 -287 5537
23 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H40 0105RA 2:19:33 5263 4987 -276 4751
24 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 2:20:39 5226 4948 -278 5479
25 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 2:20:53 5052 4940 -112 5238
26 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 2:21:59 5663 4902 -761 5552
27 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 2:23:17 4905 4857 -48 6295
28 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 2:23:45 4065 4841 +776 4510
29 L'HELGUEN Quentin 23501 H18 2904BR 2:24:40 4238 4811 +573 4425
30 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 2:27:02 5078 4733 -345 5002
31 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 2:27:55 5589 4705 -884 5633
32 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 2:28:03 4735 4701 -34 4740
33 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:28:07 3710 4699 +989 4414
34 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 2:28:22 5167 4691 -476 5302
35 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 2:28:28 5659 4688 -971 5666
36 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 2:30:42 4629 4618 -11 4554
37 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 2:31:55 5599 4581 -1018 5878
38 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 2:33:05 3851 4546 +695 4173
39 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:33:23 4252 4537 +285 4398
40 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 2:37:58 4045 4406 +361 4208
41 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 2:37:58 4320 4406 +86 4548
42 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 2:39:06 4766 4374 -392 5665
43 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508FC 2:40:10 3870 4345 +475 4997
44 DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305RA 2:50:33 3184 4081 +897 3962
45 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 2:51:21 4230 4062 -168 4314
46 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 2604RA 2:57:16 4494 3926 -568 4218
47 VENON David 2739 H40 2105BO 3:00:30 3982 3856 -126 4610
48 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 3:00:52 4824 3848 -976 4864
49 MICHEL Frederic 13466 H40 2606RA 3:13:12 3602 3232
50 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 3:13:54 3633 3589 -44 3848
51 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 3:16:19 4381 3545 -836 4113
52 VAZOU Stephane 16176 H40 7407RA 3:29:04 2866 3329 +463 3319
53 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 3:42:52 3836 3123 -713 3855
54 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 3:43:18 3701 3117 -584 3736
55 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H40 3005LR 3:52:54 3295 2988 -307 3242
RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF abandon 6203 0 6822
ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC abandon 3252 0 3680
VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H40 0111RA pm 6640 0 6525
BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP pm 5541 0 5590
BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC pm 4255 0 4818
GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR pm 4967 0 5325
BLIN Erwan 16390 H40 7716IF pm 0 3904
VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA pm 4554 0 4663
CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA pm 3649 0 3677
BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA pm 3373 0 3335
LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU pm 3100 0 3067
HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606RA pm 3519 0 3669
LOHMANN Régis 18838 H40 7403RA pm 2463 0 0
LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU pm 5483 0 5988
COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA pm 4333 0 4890