Gravelines Course 2, nocturne Gravelines (59) - A Homme

Date : 06/02/2016
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:16:08 6'12 7498 7017 -481 7530
2 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:17:38 6'46 7150 6420 -730 7102
3 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:17:44 6'49 5337 6384 +1047 5591
4 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:18:00 6'55 6447 6289 -158 6432
5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:18:42 7'11 5961 6054 +93 5980
6 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:18:43 7'11 5955 6049 +94 5974
7 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:19:43 7'35 4735 5742 +1007 5236
8 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:19:52 7'38 5422 5698 +276 5544
9 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:20:27 7'51 5929 5536 -393 5887
10 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:20:35 7'55 6020 5500 -520 6022
11 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:20:40 7'56 6317 5478 -839 6270
12 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:20:50 8'00 5892 5434 -458 5995
13 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 0:21:44 8'21 5199 5209 +10 5267
14 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:21:45 8'21 4771 5205 +434 5081
15 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:21:58 8'26 5787 5154 -633 5787
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:22:01 8'28 5051 5142 +91 5103
17 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:22:04 8'29 5324 5130 -194 5301
18 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:22:08 8'30 5161 5115 -46 5308
19 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:22:15 8'33 3801 5088 +1287 4673
20 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:23:00 8'50 5035 4922 -113 5031
21 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:23:41 9'06 3828 4780 +952 4203
22 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:23:50 9'10 5563 4750 -813 5569
23 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:24:09 9'17 5375 4688 -687 5296
24 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205NO 0:24:12 9'18 5925 4678 -1247 5929
25 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:24:25 9'23 5193 4637 -556 5175
26 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208NO 0:25:16 9'43 4481 3608
27 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:25:17 9'43 4190 4478 +288 4487
28 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:26:40 10'15 5016 4245 -771 5032
29 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:27:19 10'30 4660 4144 -516 4660
30 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:27:19 10'30 4608 4144 -464 3858
31 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909NO 0:28:55 11'07 3371 3915 +544 3635
32 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909NO 0:29:09 11'12 3450 3884 +434 3739
33 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 0:29:23 11'18 4662 3853 -809 4514
34 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909NO 0:30:20 11'40 2490 3732 +1242 2911
35 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906NO 0:32:28 12'29 3413 3487 +74 3485
36 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:32:53 12'38 5283 3443 -1840 5347
37 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 0:41:05 15'48 3232 2756 -476 3275
GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208NO pm None 5964 0 5755
RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO pm None 4632 0 4647
TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO pm None 4253 0 4411