NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - D

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 1:07:29 3964 5435 +1471 5091
2 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 1:17:50 4987 4713 -274 4744
3 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 1:19:43 4000 4601 +601 4385
4 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:20:07 4751 4578 -173 4676
5 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604RA 1:21:26 4313 4504 +191 4510
6 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:22:33 4443 4185
7 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:24:37 4424 4335 -89 4442
8 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:24:39 4880 4333 -547 4907
9 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:25:39 3813 4282 +469 4225
10 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:25:40 3672 4282 +610 4391
11 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:25:47 4673 4276 -397 4673
12 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:26:43 3583 4230 +647 4020
13 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:26:44 3996 4229 +233 5135
14 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:27:20 4175 4200 +25 4242
15 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 1:29:37 4041 4093 +52 3922
16 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:30:08 3618 4069 +451 3999
17 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 1:32:35 4742 3962 -780 4798
18 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 1:34:39 3184 3875 +691 3406
19 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 1:34:41 3124 3874 +750 3691
20 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:39:03 2690 3703 +1013 3556
21 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:40:05 5159 3665 -1494 4398
22 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:40:48 4353 3639 -714 4249
23 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:41:08 2213 3627 +1414 3205
24 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:41:09 3443 3626 +183 3693
25 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:41:43 3906 3606 -300 4179
26 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:44:00 4969 3527 -1442 4969
27 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:44:06 3640 3523 -117 3594
28 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804AL 1:45:36 3851 3473 -378 3764
29 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:46:46 2877 3435 +558 3207
30 BUSSOD Jessica 8622 D20 6911RA 1:47:18 3418 2887
31 BRUNET Isabelle 7614 D35 6307AU 1:47:56 0 3398 3397
32 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606RA 1:49:47 3977 3341 -636 3875
33 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:53:38 3184 3228 +44 3153
34 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:54:10 3072 3213 +141 3194
35 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:54:15 3755 3210 -545 3879
36 HENRY Beatrice 22647 D35 3810RA 1:54:49 3195 3003
37 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 17424 D35 7305RA 1:55:10 3185 2994
38 MINIOT Frédérique 23686 D35 9105IF 1:57:10 2901 3131 +230 3046
39 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:58:02 3149 3108 -41 3394
40 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801RA 2:02:14 3350 3001 -349 3614
41 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 2:02:22 3713 2997 -716 3713
42 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 2:05:26 3644 2924 -720 3775
43 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 2:06:29 2113 2900 +787 2766
44 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:06:44 3479 2894 -585 3207
45 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:19:17 3861 2633 -1228 3785
46 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 2:22:03 1782 2582 +800 2455
47 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:24:07 3651 2545 -1106 3627
48 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 2:25:37 2549 2519 -30 2801
49 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:38:15 2251 2318 +67 2451
50 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 2:42:37 2901 2256 -645 3256
51 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 2:43:45 3041 2240 -801 3180
52 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:44:55 2597 2224 -373 2747
53 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 3:08:34 3044 1945 -1099 3094
54 NDJETEHE Nicole 22557 D35 6913RA 3:37:57 0 1683 1616
TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC pm 5064 0 4886
CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA pm 2321 0 2798