NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - E

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:56:26 5925 7321 +1396 6365
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:04:26 5764 6412 +648 6029
3 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:07:52 5453 6088 +635 6019
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:08:12 5926 6058 +132 5922
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:08:45 5442 6009 +567 5428
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:08:47 5079 6007 +928 5409
7 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 1:11:15 4995 5799 +804 5196
8 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005LR 1:11:25 4548 5785 +1237 4900
9 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:12:22 5705 5709 +4 5789
10 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:17:17 5177 5346 +169 5229
11 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:19:18 4926 5210 +284 4666
12 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:19:59 5334 5165 -169 5384
13 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:19:59 5422 5165 -257 5337
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:20:36 5048 5126 +78 5034
15 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:22:14 5108 5024 -84 4887
16 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:23:21 4325 4957 +632 4580
17 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:25:07 4816 4854 +38 4835
18 BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR 1:26:59 0 4750 4331
19 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:27:08 5463 4742 -721 5820
20 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:27:47 4454 4706 +252 4662
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:28:59 5098 4643 -455 4985
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:29:03 4763 4640 -123 4767
23 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:29:19 5486 4626 -860 5648
24 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 1:30:10 4353 4582 +229 4456
25 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:32:09 4778 4483 -295 4360
26 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 1:33:50 5767 4403 -1364 6230
27 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:34:06 5404 4391 -1013 5378
28 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 1:34:12 0 4386 4298
29 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:35:20 4723 4334 -389 4889
30 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:35:32 3651 4325 +674 4034
31 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:37:01 5050 4259 -791 5057
32 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:37:28 3002 4239 +1237 3427
33 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105RA 1:37:46 3702 4226 +524 4188
34 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311AZ 1:39:43 3811 4143 +332 4086
35 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:40:08 5036 4126 -910 5433
36 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H50 7715IF 1:40:12 4123 3876
37 LONGA Alain 3101 H50 0503PR 1:40:38 4106 3860
38 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:43:43 5280 3983 -1297 5753
39 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807RA 1:45:08 2645 3930 +1285 3276
40 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:46:44 3871 4321
41 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:47:27 3171 3845 +674 3492
42 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:48:12 4270 3818 -452 4191
43 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:48:48 4132 3797 -335 4436
44 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:49:21 4150 3778 -372 4150
45 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 1:49:59 3756 3402
46 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7407RA 1:50:41 4130 3733 -397 3243
47 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 1:51:06 3555 3719 +164 3551
48 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:56:14 3254 3555 +301 3417
49 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 2:03:11 3995 3354 -641 3660
50 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 2:03:23 3210 3349 +139 3738
51 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 2:05:29 4249 3292 -957 4184
52 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 2:06:06 3712 3276 -436 3534
53 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:06:54 3612 3256 -356 3637
54 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 2:10:23 3283 3169 -114 3398
55 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 2:13:54 3585 3086 -499 3913
56 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 2:14:17 3064 3077 +13 3138
57 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 2:15:59 4491 3038 -1453 4431
58 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 2:18:32 3150 2982 -168 3147
59 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:21:33 4153 2919 -1234 4336
60 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:23:42 3154 2875 -279 3154
61 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517FC 2:24:43 3344 2855 -489 3213
62 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 2:26:05 4113 2828 -1285 4113
63 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 2:26:24 4569 2822 -1747 4491
64 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 2:27:10 3733 2807 -926 3646
65 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 2:29:14 2797 2768 -29 3320
66 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H55 3809RA 2:52:30 2395 2299
67 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 3:17:17 2094 1968
68 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807RA 4:04:15 0 1692 1739
MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA pm 5363 0 5338
REBET J-Philippe 8285 H50 7108BO pm 3713 0 3792
VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO pm 3658 0 3499
VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PR pm 2854 0 2835
PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811RA pm 2800 0 2775
PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA pm 3683 0 4607
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm 4631 0 4963