NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - F

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 1:04:09 5863 5728 -135 5918
2 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 1:06:56 4779 5490 +711 5401
3 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 1:07:59 4836 5405 +569 4875
4 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:10:31 4671 5211 +540 4921
5 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D45 7305RA 1:10:51 5187 4876
6 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 1:13:18 5527 5013 -514 5668
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 1:13:32 5037 4998 -39 5719
8 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:13:50 5266 4977 -289 5108
9 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:15:06 4893 4994
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:16:01 5418 4834 -584 5350
11 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:16:31 4299 4803 +504 4421
12 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:17:27 3960 4745 +785 4327
13 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:17:29 4851 4743 -108 4872
14 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 1:17:47 5841 4724 -1117 6129
15 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 2606RA 1:18:10 3817 4701 +884 4229
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:20:12 4533 4582 +49 4564
17 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:21:27 5541 4512 -1029 5513
18 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:22:17 4311 4466 +155 4399
19 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:22:47 3720 4439 +719 3914
20 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:23:07 4257 4421 +164 4274
21 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:24:15 3775 4362 +587 3978
22 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:25:10 4487 4315 -172 4563
23 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:25:11 3812 4314 +502 4137
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:25:44 3494 4286 +792 4052
25 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC 1:27:41 3893 4191 +298 4004
26 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:28:47 4679 4139 -540 4560
27 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:30:37 4219 4055 -164 4841
28 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:30:41 4052 3869
29 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:30:53 4720 4043 -677 4836
30 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:31:02 4238 4037 -201 4391
31 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:31:42 3379 4007 +628 3892
32 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:33:01 4330 3951 -379 4598
33 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:34:04 4522 3907 -615 4471
34 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:34:39 3749 3883 +134 3864
35 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:35:28 3350 3849 +499 3526
36 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:36:41 4664 3801 -863 4473
37 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:37:03 3788 3787 -1 3838
38 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:37:31 3748 3768 +20 3857
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 1:39:01 3828 3711 -117 3698
40 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:39:27 3356 3695 +339 3532
41 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D18 7407RA 1:40:26 2085 3659 +1574 2957
42 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PR 1:40:28 3952 3658 -294 3867
43 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:40:43 2393 3649 +1256 3287
44 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:42:30 3917 3585 -332 3942
45 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:44:15 3772 3525 -247 3777
46 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:44:34 3394 3514 +120 3659
47 THOLLON Marie 19919 D40 2605RA 1:44:34 4216 3514 -702 4285
48 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:45:27 3553 3485 -68 3584
49 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:46:26 4265 3453 -812 4265
50 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:46:37 3188 3447 +259 3264
51 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:46:40 4443 3445 -998 4462
52 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:47:44 3653 3411 -242 3653
53 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:48:12 2831 3396 +565 3139
54 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:48:13 3871 3396 -475 3903
55 DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H35 7716IF 1:51:01 2679 3310 +631 3346
56 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:51:09 3434 3306 -128 4209
57 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:51:20 3289 3301 +12 3276
58 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D18 5907NO 1:53:52 3078 3227 +149 3357
59 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:54:08 3598 3220 -378 3175
60 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807LO 1:54:25 3818 3212 -606 4289
61 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:58:48 2872 3093 +221 3013
62 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:58:50 3809 3092 -717 3942
63 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:58:53 3342 3091 -251 3305
64 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 2:00:10 3628 3058 -570 3478
65 MICHEL Anne 13467 D40 2606RA 2:00:59 3037 2351
66 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 2:01:10 3060 3033 -27 3144
67 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 2:02:21 2930 3004 +74 3097
68 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 2:02:38 2402 2997 +595 2917
69 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:02:53 2931 2991 +60 3214
70 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 2:03:53 3139 2966 -173 3240
71 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 2:04:13 3642 2958 -684 3662
72 CORDIER Mathilde 22714 D18 7407RA 2:04:41 1554 2947 +1393 2669
73 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 2:05:03 3240 2939 -301 3339
74 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 2:05:48 3226 2921 -305 3589
75 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:06:24 3344 2907 -437 3344
76 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:18:48 2009 2648 +639 2417
77 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:26:01 2767 2517 -250 2764
78 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:30:27 2663 2443 -220 2656
79 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 2:31:21 3507 2428 -1079 3507
80 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 2:33:24 0 2396 2035
81 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:41:12 2544 2280 -264 2544
82 MELINAND Sylviane 22118 D45 6911RA 3:06:26 1971 1577
83 DENAIX Estelle 2320 D45 7403RA 4:25:11 1386 1303
BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA pm 3621 0 4409
NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA pm 3253 0 3012
BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA pm 4222 0 4044
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm 0 0
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm 3002 0 2891
MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC pm 3432 0 3520