NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - G

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 1:01:22 5309 6248 +939 5813
2 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:06:24 4698 5774 +1076 5087
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 1:10:02 5782 5475 -307 5582
4 PONCET J-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 1:10:18 5541 5454 -87 5321
5 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 1:16:21 5079 5022 -57 5028
6 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606RA 1:16:42 5285 4999 -286 5195
7 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:19:23 4350 4830 +480 4597
8 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 1:20:13 3570 4780 +1210 4243
9 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 1:20:59 3415 4734 +1319 4028
10 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 1:21:06 3811 4728 +917 4773
11 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 1:22:19 4428 4658 +230 4658
12 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 1:23:17 4353 4604 +251 4101
13 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:23:23 4823 4598 -225 4791
14 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 1:23:57 4190 4567 +377 3935
15 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 1:25:41 4183 4475 +292 4556
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:27:47 4621 4368 -253 4621
17 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 1:27:49 3748 4366 +618 4044
18 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:29:02 4072 4306 +234 4068
19 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:29:59 4522 4261 -261 4707
20 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:30:40 3700 4229 +529 4301
21 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:31:46 3729 4178 +449 4121
22 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:33:44 4524 4090 -434 4483
23 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:33:57 4156 4081 -75 4281
24 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:38:41 4739 3885 -854 4843
25 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:38:45 3512 3883 +371 3586
26 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:39:13 4714 3864 -850 4709
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:39:15 3659 3863 +204 3791
28 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:41:41 4552 3771 -781 4782
29 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:41:52 4206 3764 -442 3853
30 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:47:23 3398 3570 +172 3572
31 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:49:55 3750 3488 -262 3706
32 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:50:44 3679 3462 -217 3790
33 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D55 2604RA 1:52:16 3408 3415 +7 3212
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:54:18 3301 3354 +53 3399
35 DI ROCCO Dorina 21483 D50 1303PR 1:55:08 3240 3330 +90 3144
36 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:56:13 3354 3299 -55 3750
37 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:58:01 4755 3249 -1506 4705
38 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:59:23 3933 3212 -721 3991
39 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 2:00:05 3213 3193 -20 3529
40 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 2:00:28 3728 3183 -545 3874
41 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 2:00:49 4395 3173 -1222 4188
42 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 2:02:13 3238 3137 -101 3238
43 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 2:04:19 3490 3084 -406 3546
44 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D55 3811RA 2:05:54 2168 3045 +877 2892
45 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 2:06:30 2426 3031 +605 2377
46 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404RA 2:06:39 2851 3027 +176 2634
47 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 2:08:04 2621 2994 +373 2992
48 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 2:08:24 2520 2986 +466 3198
49 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 2:19:14 3372 2754 -618 3202
50 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 2:19:31 2193 2748 +555 2504
51 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 2:20:45 3476 2724 -752 3451
52 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H60 2605RA 2:24:42 2650 2544
53 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:31:50 3088 2525 -563 3088
54 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 2:35:28 2867 2466 -401 2735
55 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 2:36:45 3136 2446 -690 3180
56 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 2:40:50 3348 2384 -964 2383
57 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 2:46:57 3396 2297 -1099 3380
58 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 2:47:02 2753 2295 -458 2939
59 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 3:33:21 2769 1797 -972 2792
60 BRUNET Evelyne 10179 D55 3807RA 3:58:49 0 1605 1327
61 KPOKOU Lord 10254 H60 3809RA 4:32:49 0 1405 1321
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA abandon 5175 0 5175
BAGUEREY Catherine 4290 D50 6804AL pm 0 0 1808
HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU pm 0 0
BOUCHERLE J-Xavier 5678 H60 3801RA pm 1817 0 1652
MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403RA pm 2996 0 3360
MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF pm 3317 0 4260
GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO pm 2544 0 3255
MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA pm 5590 0 5337
SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA pm 3332 0 3293
CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO pm 3716 0 3857
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO pm 3969 0 3866
MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO pm 1517 0 1588
GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA pm 2014 0 2087
MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR pm 3743 0 3880
OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2604RA pm 1575 0 1368
VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO pm 2581 0 2455