NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - H

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:59:56 4511 4448 -63 4861
2 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:02:30 4036 4265 +229 4059
3 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:05:35 3926 4065 +139 3995
4 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:08:34 3804 3888 +84 4042
5 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:12:59 3698 3653 -45 3668
6 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 1:13:25 2493 3631 +1138 3276
7 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:16:57 3025 3464 +439 3276
8 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:17:40 3819 3432 -387 3725
9 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:19:26 2588 3356 +768 3173
10 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:22:22 3455 3237 -218 3473
11 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:25:03 3101 3134 +33 3192
12 HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL 1:27:58 1991 3030 +1039 3013
13 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:28:32 3325 3011 -314 3312
14 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:28:36 3726 3009 -717 3701
15 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:28:46 0 3003 2883
16 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:28:51 3446 3000 -446 3405
17 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:30:23 3197 2949 -248 2956
18 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H70 2105BO 1:30:27 3364 2947 -417 3112
19 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:36:00 2007 2777 +770 2468
20 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H70 1705PC 1:36:06 3013 2774 -239 3180
21 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:38:32 2428 2705 +277 2567
22 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:39:24 2756 2682 -74 2821
23 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 1:39:26 3033 2681 -352 2824
24 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:40:38 2920 2649 -271 3136
25 NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF 1:41:04 0 2638 2172
26 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:44:20 2733 2555 -178 2592
27 COUPAT Catherine 145 D60 2606RA 1:45:15 2681 2533 -148 2636
28 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:45:20 2725 2531 -194 2736
29 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:46:47 3182 2496 -686 3402
30 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 1:47:24 2546 2482 -64 2762
31 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:47:39 2729 2476 -253 2789
32 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:53:24 2634 2351 -283 2729
33 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 1:54:31 2387 2328 -59 2471
34 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 2604RA 1:56:38 4255 2286 -1969 4255
35 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:57:10 2666 2275 -391 2737
36 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 1:59:46 3105 2226 -879 3171
37 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 2:06:14 0 2112 1965
38 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 2:11:25 1961 2029 +68 2021
39 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 2:12:19 2007 2015 +8 2034
40 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 2:13:20 2555 1999 -556 2515
41 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:20:57 2399 1891 -508 2399
42 BELLAT Therese 13025 D55 3809RA 2:25:22 1834 1761
43 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 2:38:40 1680 1613
44 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:51:33 0 1554 1329
LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF pm 1792 0 1911
ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA pm 3655 0 3821
DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL pm 1813 0 2122
RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D65 5702LO pm 2758 0 2942