NATIONALE - Sud-Est AIX-LES-BAINS (73) - I

Date : 29/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:58:26 5914 6676 +762 6480
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 1:04:20 5751 6064 +313 6339
3 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 1:05:52 5754 5922 +168 5954
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 1:08:04 4646 5731 +1085 5572
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 1:18:00 4878 5001 +123 5396
6 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 1:20:23 4994 4853 -141 5354
7 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 1:22:29 4796 4729 -67 5683
8 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 1:23:34 4232 4668 +436 4681
9 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:23:58 3589 4646 +1057 4490
10 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 1:24:00 4470 4644 +174 4874
11 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 1:24:36 5432 4611 -821 6164
12 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 1:26:20 5510 4518 -992 5838
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 1:26:33 3493 4507 +1014 4529
14 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 1:27:43 4223 4447 +224 4728
15 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:33:31 4134 4171 +37 4442
16 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 1:33:31 4221 4171 -50 4819
17 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:38:38 4084 3955 -129 4400
18 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:43:49 2817 3758 +941 3870
19 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 1:47:37 4386 3625 -761 4590
20 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403RA 1:49:17 4370 3570 -800 4661
21 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA 1:57:36 3610 3317 -293 3953
22 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:58:21 2488 3296 +808 3826
23 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 2:03:04 4497 3170 -1327 4497
24 SAVART Titouan 17715 H16 8809LO 2:06:05 3465 3094 -371 3521
25 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 2:09:39 4218 3009 -1209 4894
26 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H16 6307AU 2:15:33 2596 2878 +282 2820
27 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H16 6307AU 2:18:28 2944 2817 -127 3519
28 MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA 2:19:40 0 2793 2952
29 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 2:22:55 3087 2730 -357 3010
30 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 2:25:16 3000 2685 -315 2956
31 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H16 6307AU 2:34:41 3300 2522 -778 3592
32 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 2:34:42 3080 2522 -558 3080
33 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 2:35:22 3284 2511 -773 3429
34 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 2:35:48 2773 2504 -269 2794
35 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 2:44:14 3859 2375 -1484 3905
36 BUCHHOLTZER Gabin 23444 H16 0105RA 2:51:20 2305 2277 -28 2186
37 DI-BRANGO Sebastien 17707 H16 3801RA 2:52:11 2153 2266 +113 2823
BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF abandon 5292 0 5477
LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA pm 5741 0 6730
KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL pm 2448 0 3581