Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77) - Violet C

Date : 06/03/2016
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:46:31 11'55 5861 5733 -128 5868
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:48:00 12'18 6838 5555 -1283 6805
3 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:49:59 12'48 2799 5335 +2536 3492
4 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:50:42 13'00 5246 5260 +14 5303
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:57:06 14'38 5268 4670 -598 5268
6 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:57:18 14'41 4294 4654 +360 4318
7 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 0:57:39 14'46 3907 4625 +718 4200
8 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:58:18 14'56 5162 4574 -588 5037
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:59:22 15'13 5614 4492 -1122 5614
10 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:59:43 15'18 4350 4465 +115 4396
11 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 1:01:43 15'49 3614 4321 +707 3832
12 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:04:26 16'31 4011 4139 +128 4092
13 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:04:51 16'37 4500 4112 -388 4500
14 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 1:05:18 16'44 4720 4084 -636 4461
15 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 1:06:32 17'03 3601 4008 +407 3795
16 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:08:05 17'27 3599 3917 +318 3677
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:08:49 17'38 4313 3875 -438 4313
18 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:09:37 17'51 0 3830 3677
19 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:09:41 17'52 4171 3827 -344 4171
20 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:10:20 18'02 4163 3791 -372 4163
21 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:12:13 18'31 3855 3692 -163 3859
22 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:12:46 18'39 3187 3665 +478 3310
23 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:17:27 19'51 3589 3443 -146 3589
24 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:19:01 20'15 4742 3375 -1367 4742
25 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:19:14 20'18 4197 3365 -832 4197
26 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:19:53 20'28 2713 3338 +625 3050
27 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:20:03 20'31 4156 3331 -825 4259
28 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF 1:20:30 20'38 3313 0
29 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:20:48 20'43 3773 3300 -473 3773
30 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:21:54 21'00 2848 3256 +408 2908
31 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:21:57 21'00 4412 3254 -1158 4412
32 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:23:37 21'26 4054 3189 -865 3928
33 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:23:47 21'28 3662 3183 -479 3672
34 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H18 7707IF 1:23:58 21'31 3889 3176 -713 3889
35 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:27:35 22'27 3563 3045 -518 3563
36 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:27:58 22'33 3433 3031 -402 3231
37 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:29:05 22'50 3520 2993 -527 3520
38 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:30:11 23'07 3347 2957 -390 3347
39 BONNAMY Gilles 4188 H45 9502IF 1:33:41 24'01 0 2846 2732
40 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:34:18 24'10 4463 2828 -1635 4463
41 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:35:48 24'33 2933 2783 -150 2923
42 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:40:45 25'50 3834 2647 -1187 3834
43 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 1:42:17 26'13 2814 2607 -207 2774
44 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF 1:44:57 26'54 2603 2541 -62 2582
45 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:45:51 27'08 4292 2519 -1773 4292
46 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 2:00:44 30'57 2164 2209 +45 2234
47 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 2:04:49 32'00 2727 2136 -591 2727
48 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 2:06:32 32'26 2763 2107 -656 2763
49 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 2:13:13 34'09 3198 2002 -1196 3198
ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF abandon None 3708 0 3680
DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 7512IF abandon None 0 0 0
PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF pm None 4836 0 4836
COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H18 7709IF pm None 3077 0 2919
DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF pm None 2305 0 0